Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 1-2 | Detlef Kroll | 3:1 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | KSG Aulenhausen | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Markus Moos | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:7 | ||||
17.09.2021 | 1-2 | Rainer Simon | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TTC Bad Camberg II | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Klaus-Jürgen Sturm | 1:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | ||||
18.09.2021 | 3-4 | Eckhard Gnendiger | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | TuS Wirbelau 1901 | 5:9 |
4-4 | Holger Fischer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:7 | |||||
24.09.2021 | 2-1 | Gerhard Giebeler | 3:1 | 15:13 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:10 | TTF Oberzeuzheim IV | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Thomas Launhardt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 2-1 | Lena Tanke | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 10:12 | TuS Wirbelau 1901 II | 8:8 |
1-1 | Uwe Kiesewetter | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
22.10.2021 | 2-1 | Bernd Schäfer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TSV 1959 Hofen-Eschenau II | 9:0 | ||
29.10.2021 | 2-1 | Mario Koppel | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TuS 1911 Elkerhausen II | 2:9 |
2-2 | Adrian Erwe | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
06.11.2021 | 5-6 | Christian Geis | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 13:15 | TTC 1953 Villmar II | 5:9 | |
08.11.2021 | 1-2 | Alexander Kohl | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SV Odersbach 1960 | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Klaus Rathschlag | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
26.11.2021 | 4-3 | Hans-Jürgen Böhm | 3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TTC 1975 Schupbach | 9:0 | |
03.12.2021 | 3-4 | Kai Wenz | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | TTC 1950 Eisenbach IV | 9:3 |
3-3 | Waqas Ahmad | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Rainer Eckelt |
Markus Moos
Carsten Ott |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 9:2 | |
17.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Celine Wilfer |
Tim Lehmann
Leon Deichsel |
3:1 | 16:14 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Celine Wilfer |
Rainer Simon
Klaus-Jürgen Sturm |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||
18.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Ralph Hirschfeld |
Holger Fischer
Sascha Spelkus |
3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 5:9 | |
24.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Rainer Eckelt |
Waldemar Czech
Jacqueline Gläser |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:2 | ||
01.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Rainer Eckelt |
Uwe Kiesewetter
Pascal Proch |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Rainer Eckelt |
Lena Tanke
Jenny Jung |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
22.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Thomas Glock |
Bernd Schäfer
Mathias Fischer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:0 | ||
29.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Thomas Glock |
Adrian Erwe
Wolfram Dorn |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 2:9 |
06.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Johannes Berscheid |
Jürgen Reichwein
Willibald Haberer |
1:3 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 5:9 | |
08.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Thomas Glock |
Heinz-Jürgen Deuster
Frank Schauer |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Thomas Glock |
Alexander Kohl
Klaus Rathschlag |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||
26.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Hans-Günter Orlowski |
Rainer Kämper
Heike Kämper |
3:2 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:0 |
03.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Rainer Eckelt |
Rainer Staat
Kai Wenz |
3:0 | 15:13 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 9:3 |