Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | 2-1 | Peter Runnebaum | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | MTV Gyhum | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Heiko Meyer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
02.11.2022 | 1-2 | Erich-Heiko Ruiter | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:13 | MTV Wohnste | 8:8 |
1-1 | Niklas Detjen | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||
04.11.2022 | 6-5 | Joachim Eckhoff | 3:0 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 11:5 | Post SV Stade III | 9:0 | ||
09.11.2022 | 1-2 | Eugen Seidler | 3:1 | 4:11 | 19:17 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TSV Bötersen-Höperhöfen | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Lukas Klencke | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
11.11.2022 | 5-6 | Marko Stühm | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | TTG Buxtehude (SG) II | 9:1 |
14.11.2022 | 2-1 | Tobias Thies | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | TuS Tiste | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Wolfgang Schröder | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | ||||
18.11.2022 | 6-5 | Lars Drews | 2:3 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TuS Kirchwalsede II | 9:3 |
25.11.2022 | 1-2 | Manfred Kröger | 0:3 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 5:11 | SV Ippensen | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Dieter Nack | 2:3 | 21:19 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 6:11 | |||
01.02.2023 | 2-1 | Wolfgang Schröder | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | TuS Tiste | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Tobias Thies | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:1 | 11:6 | |||
27.02.2023 | 2-1 | Lukas Klencke | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | TSV Bötersen-Höperhöfen | 7:9 | ||
1-1 | Eugen Seidler | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||
10.03.2023 | 2-1 | Hendrik Sander | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | Lauenbrücker SC | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Kollakowski | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | ||||
14.03.2023 | 1-2 | Dieter Nack | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | SV Ippensen | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Manfred Kröger | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
24.03.2023 | 2-1 | Maurice Itzen | 2:3 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | TV Sottrum II | 9:4 |
2-2 | Ronald Rath-Langscheid | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
14.04.2023 | 1-2 | Peter Runnebaum | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | MTV Gyhum | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Heiko Meyer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Sascha Denell |
Heiko Meyer
Pascal Felsch |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Sascha Denell |
Peter Runnebaum
Philipp Gebers |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:5 | ||||
02.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Sascha Denell |
Andreas Klein
Anke Müller |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Sascha Denell |
Niklas Detjen
Erich-Heiko Ruiter |
3:1 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||
04.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Julian Backhaus |
Christoph Völkers
Kolja Burmester |
3:0 | 11:2 | 18:16 | 11:7 | 9:0 | ||
09.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Sascha Denell |
Lukas Klencke
Matthias Grünig |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 3:9 |
11.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Julian Backhaus |
Bent Schröter
Florian Hartung |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
14.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Rolf Röhrl |
Tobias Thies
Gerhard Rathjen |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Rolf Röhrl |
Wolfgang Schröder
Uwe Meyer |
3:1 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
18.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Julian Backhaus |
Nick Haase
Jasper Harling |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 9:3 | ||
25.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Rolf Röhrl |
Uwe Lühmann
Markus Kienzle |
2:3 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 1:9 |
01.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Joachim Luchterhand |
Uwe Meyer
Heiko Schmelz |
3:0 | 11:2 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 9:4 | ||
27.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Rolf Röhrl |
Lukas Klencke
Cord Hoops |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Rolf Röhrl |
Eugen Seidler
Klaus Wessels |
0:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | ||||
10.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Rolf Röhrl |
Frank Wehning
Jannis Kontag |
2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 5:9 |
14.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Joachim Luchterhand |
Uwe Lühmann
Markus Kienzle |
2:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 3:9 |
24.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Sascha Denell |
Ronald Rath-Langscheid
Patrick Rosenberg |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 9:4 | |
14.04.2023 | D2-D1 | Sascha Denell |
Heiko Meyer
Pascal Felsch |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 3:9 |