Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | 1-2 | Timo Metz | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SG 03 Mitlechtern | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Peter Ripper | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | ||||
02.10.2021 | 1-2 | Bernhard Schüßler | 1:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | TTC 1957 Lampertheim III | 4:9 | |
2-2 | Philipp Seiler | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 11:9 | |||
09.10.2021 | 1-2 | Gwen Steier | 1:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Malte Böck | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
29.10.2021 | 2-1 | Dennis Stimmler | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | TTC Heppenheim IV | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Dieter Knapp | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
06.11.2021 | 2-1 | Markus Wecht | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TSV Ellenbach 1913/65 | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Jörg Lampert | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
13.11.2021 | 1-2 | Berkant-Ahmed Daud | 1:3 | 11:0 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TSK SW Rimbach | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Edgar Dörr | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
20.11.2021 | 2-1 | Steffen Klinger | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | SV Ober-Kainsbach | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | David Frank | 3:2 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 12:10 | |||
26.11.2021 | 2-1 | Tobias Rotter | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:4 | SV 1893 Ndr.-Liebersbach | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Thomas Fleckenstein | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
04.12.2021 | 2-1 | Bernd Diemer | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | SV 1972 Ober-Hainbrunn | 9:3 |
2-2 | Thomas Michel | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 14:16 | 10:12 | 11:5 | |||
11.12.2021 | 1-2 | Goran Vitek | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | SV Kirschhausen 1921 | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Ferdinand Weis | 2:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Stephan-Eberhard Wolk |
Timo Metz
Dirk Mühlbayer |
0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 5:9 | ||
02.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Manfred Brenneis |
Bernhard Schüßler
Stefan Adams |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 4:9 |
09.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Stephan-Eberhard Wolk |
Gwen Steier
Malte Böck |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 9:4 | ||
29.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Stephan-Eberhard Wolk |
Torsten Elbert
Joshua Noel Müller |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 9:3 | ||
06.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Stephan-Eberhard Wolk |
Markus Wecht
Corey Gustavus |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:4 | |
13.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Hans Knapp |
Berkant-Ahmed Daud
Edgar Dörr |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 9:7 |
20.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Stephan Kosbab |
Steffen Klinger
Christian Zeeb |
1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 7:9 | |
26.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Stephan Kosbab |
Tobias Rotter
Simon Gramlich |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 9:4 |
04.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Stephan-Eberhard Wolk |
Bernd Diemer
Thomas Michel |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:3 | ||
11.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Stephan-Eberhard Wolk |
Goran Vitek
Ferdinand Weis |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:3 |