Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 2-1 | Silas Eufinger | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 1.TTC Darmstadt | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Janis Debus | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:8 | ||||
30.09.2023 | 2-1 | Ralf May | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:8 | TSV 1896 Gernsheim | 7:9 | ||
1-1 | Jochen Stribrny | 3:0 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 13:11 | |||||
06.10.2023 | 1-2 | Stephan Nachtmann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 11:9 | TTC Ginsheim | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Rolf Cezanne | 3:1 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 | ||||
13.10.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Kern | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TTC 1957 Lampertheim II | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Alvaro Gainza | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | ||||
10.11.2023 | 1-2 | Steffen Kreß | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | TV 1891 Bürstadt | 3:9 |
1-1 | Max Hay | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 8:11 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Kenan Dogru | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 1.FC Niedernhausen-Lichtenberg | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Mohamed Gaber Elzaher | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||
24.11.2023 | 2-1 | Dominik Bobrowski | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Sören Klarmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 1-2 | Holger Weiß | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:3 | SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Thomas Kietzke | 3:1 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Jörg Weyrich |
Silas Eufinger
Michael Krämer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:3 | ||
30.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Fatih Eren Dingil |
Ralf May
Thorsten Thierhoff |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Fatih Eren Dingil |
Jochen Stribrny
Christian Herbert |
2:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | ||
06.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Fatih Eren Dingil |
Jens Tippmann
Raphael Frey |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:4 | |
13.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Fatih Eren Dingil |
Thomas Kern
Bernhard Schüßler |
1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 | |
10.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Jörg Weyrich |
Frank Rosenberger
Laurin Morweiser |
3:2 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 3:9 |
18.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Fatih Eren Dingil |
Mohamed Gaber Elzaher
Serhii Kaminskyi |
0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 4:9 | ||
24.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Fatih Eren Dingil |
Erik Aschenbrenner
Horst Gehron |
3:2 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:3 |
01.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Fatih Eren Dingil |
Thomas Kietzke
Holger Weiß |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 9:1 |