Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | 4-3 | Jens Martin | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | SC Buer-Hassel | 5:9 |
3-3 | Felix Brinker | 3:2 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 13:11 | |||
01.10.2022 | 3-4 | Tobias Papies | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen II | 4:9 | |
3-3 | Oliver Kästner | 2:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||
23.10.2022 | 4-3 | Mario van Vuuren | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop II | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Thomas Bierbaum | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
29.10.2022 | 3-4 | Peter Dzierzon | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 13:11 | MTG Horst II | 9:3 |
3-3 | Thomas Dietzold | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
05.11.2022 | 1-2 | Dominik Reiss | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | PSV Recklinghausen | 1:9 | ||
19.11.2022 | 4-3 | Marijo Gaspar | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TTV DSJ Stoppenberg | 4:9 |
3-3 | Stefan Schnelting | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
26.11.2022 | 3-4 | Daniel Ratmer | 0:3 | 13:15 | 4:11 | 5:11 | TTC Bottrop 47 II | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Christian Golz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | |||||
03.12.2022 | 4-3 | Lars Willhardt | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | VfL Winz-Baak II | 7:9 |
3-3 | Max Schröter | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 13:15 | ||||
14.01.2023 | 4-3 | Felix Brinker | 2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | SC Buer-Hassel | 6:9 |
4-4 | Dirk Kaja | 3:1 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
28.01.2023 | 3-4 | Benedikt Koch | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TSSV Bottrop II | 9:7 | ||
4-4 | Udo Schulte ter Hardt | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | ||||
11.02.2023 | 3-4 | Oliver Kästner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen II | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Simon Sprenger | 0:3 | 2:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | |||||
25.02.2023 | 4-3 | Matthias Quibeldey | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 5:11 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop II | 7:9 | |
4-4 | Thomas Löbbert | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 10:12 | |||
04.03.2023 | 3-4 | Peter Bernard | 2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | MTG Horst II | 9:2 |
11.03.2023 | 4-3 | Bastian Stellmach | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 4:11 | PSV Recklinghausen | 9:2 | |
02.04.2023 | 3-4 | Daniel Gerhards | 1:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | DJK Roland Rauxel | 4:9 | |
4-4 | Almir Duratovic | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 12:14 | |||
06.05.2023 | 3-4 | Jörg Löbe | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:5 | BSV GW Wesel-Flüren | 9:6 | ||
3-3 | Torsten Lantermann | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
07.05.2023 | 4-3 | Lothar Gurtner | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TT-Team Hagen | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Dennis Schrötter | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||
13.05.2023 | 4-3 | Ting Zhang | 1:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | TTC Oidtweiler | 9:2 | |
14.05.2023 | 4-3 | Tobias Dickel | 0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTG Menden | 9:7 | ||
4-4 | Thomas Jurasek | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Marvin Proba |
Felix Brinker
Dirk Kaja |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:9 | ||
01.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Laura Hellmich |
Kurt Bartels
Oliver Kästner |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 4:9 | ||
23.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Thorsten Pieritz |
Kevin Kors
Thomas Bierbaum |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 3:9 | |
29.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Thorsten Pieritz |
Florian Stadie
Murteza Aldirmaz |
1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 9:3 | |
05.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Simon Andre |
Dominik Reiss
Alexander Schulz |
3:2 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 1:9 |
19.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Thorsten Pieritz |
Alexander Kaßner
Stefan Schnelting |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 4:9 | ||
26.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Thorsten Pieritz |
Matthias Woort
Christopher Buschbeck |
1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 5:9 | |
03.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Thorsten Pieritz |
Noel Rzytki
David Willhardt |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 7:9 | ||
14.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Thorsten Pieritz |
Dennis Rösen
Vedat Taspinar |
0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:9 | ||
28.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Thorsten Pieritz |
Udo Schulte ter Hardt
Detlef Becker |
3:2 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:7 |
11.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Thorsten Pieritz |
Simon Sprenger
Tobias Papies |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 5:9 | ||
25.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Matthias Vogtland |
Thomas Löbbert
Daniel Weiss |
1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 7:9 | |
04.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Laura Hellmich |
Thomas Dietzold
Peter Bernard |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:2 |
11.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Laura Hellmich |
Oleg Blonstein
Bastian Stellmach |
3:2 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:2 |
02.04.2023 | D1-D2 | Laura Hellmich |
Robin Gude
Aaron Busemann |
0:3 | 13:15 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 4:9 | ||
06.05.2023 | D2-D1 | Matthias Vogtland |
Wolfgang Gerth
Jörg Löbe |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:6 | ||
07.05.2023 | D1-D2 | Matthias Vogtland |
Fabian Brandau
Lothar Gurtner |
0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 9:5 | ||
13.05.2023 | D1-D2 | Matthias Vogtland |
Sebastian Bremer
Ting Zhang |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 9:2 |
14.05.2023 | D2-D1 | Laura Hellmich |
Simon Brüning
Tobias Dickel |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 9:7 |