Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2022 | 1-2 | Dirk Schütte | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:5 | LTV Lippstadt II | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Johannes Klüh | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:2 | |||||
01.10.2022 | 1-2 | Stefan Caspari | 3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TV Brilon | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Daniel Ester | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:6 | |||||
21.10.2022 | 2-1 | Mike Stohldreier | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TV Büren | 3:9 |
1-1 | Jan Litschke | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 0:11 | |||||
29.10.2022 | 1-2 | Werner Simmich | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TuS Ehringhausen | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Michael Ritter | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
04.11.2022 | 2-1 | Claudia Ließ | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:6 | TuS Wadersloh | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Tim Großheimann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ||||
12.11.2022 | 1-2 | Konstantin Lödige | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | TTV DJK Dedinghausen | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Christian Schlepphorst | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 13:11 | ||||
14.11.2022 | 2-1 | Carsten Brock | 1:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | TTC DJK Bad Westernkotten | 2:9 | |
1-1 | Carsten Deckert-Wendler | 3:1 | 15:13 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:5 | ||||
26.11.2022 | 1-2 | Aykut Lale | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | TuS Warstein III | 2:9 | |
1-1 | Stefan Hölter | 2:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
21.01.2023 | 1-2 | Marouane Soukri | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:3 | TV Suttrop | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Ralf Niemeier | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
26.01.2023 | 2-1 | Dirk Schütte | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:9 | LTV Lippstadt II | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Manuel Schuster | 2:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 1:11 | |||
04.02.2023 | 1-2 | Denise Krick | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:1 | TTV Neheim-Hüsten IV | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Patrick Graf | 3:2 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | |||
25.02.2023 | 1-2 | Mike Stohldreier | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | TV Büren | 3:9 |
1-1 | Jan Litschke | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
11.03.2023 | 1-2 | Nick Großheimann | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | TuS Wadersloh | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Tim Jemella | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 0:11 | 8:11 | |||
23.03.2023 | 1-2 | Carsten Deckert-Wendler | 2:3 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | TTC DJK Bad Westernkotten | 2:9 |
1-1 | Carsten Brock | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | ||||
31.03.2023 | 2-1 | Carlos Puruncaja | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TuS Warstein III | 9:3 | |
1-1 | Stefan Hölter | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Stefan Gerling |
Johannes Klüh
Marius Thaldorf |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Stefan Gerling |
Frank Wolf
Ralf Heckmann |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||
01.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Stefan Gerling |
Stefan Caspari
Sebastian Schönnenberg |
3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 9:4 | ||
21.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Stefan Gerling |
Lixing Wang
Alexander Menn |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 3:9 | ||
29.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Stefan Gerling |
Ferdi Aring
Hermann Ritter |
3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 5:9 | ||
04.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Stefan Gerling |
Claudia Ließ
Simon Neitemeier |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Stefan Gerling |
Tim Großheimann
Tim Jemella |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 15:13 | 11:9 | |||
12.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Stefan Gerling |
Andreas Gausmann
Fabian Christ |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 5:9 | ||
14.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Karin Raffel |
Carsten Deckert-Wendler
Frank Sellmann |
1:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 2:9 | |
26.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Stefan Gerling |
Stefan Hölter
Aykut Lale |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 2:9 | |
21.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Stefan Gerling |
Marouane Soukri
Jonas Cordes |
3:2 | 13:15 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 6:9 |
26.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Stefan Gerling |
Dirk Schütte
Ralf Heckmann |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 3:9 | |
04.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Stefan Gerling |
Patrick Graf
Matthias Fortmann |
3:1 | 12:10 | 14:16 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 9:2 | |
25.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Stefan Gerling |
Lixing Wang
Kevin Evert |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 3:9 | |
11.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Stefan Gerling |
Nick Großheimann
Claudia Ließ |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 3:9 | ||
23.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Sebastian Puhle |
Carsten Brock
Norbert Radtke |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 2:9 |
31.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Stefan Gerling |
Carlos Puruncaja
Andreas Michel |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 9:3 |