Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08.2022 | 1-2 | Markus Hacker | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 15:13 | Berenbrocker SV | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Hense | 1:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 5:11 | ||||
12.09.2022 | 2-1 | Ralf Artinger | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:8 | SV Viktoria Lippstadt | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Reiner Klör | 0:3 | 1:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |||||
28.09.2022 | 2-1 | Marek Litzbarski | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | SuS BW Lipperbruch III | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Jürgen Struck | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | ||||
19.10.2022 | 1-2 | Norbert Thiel | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 12:14 | SV Diestedde | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Robert Löseke | 0:3 | 1:11 | 15:17 | 7:11 | |||||
24.10.2022 | 2-1 | Jürgen Borgmeier | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | DJK SR Cappel IV | 0:10 | |
1-1 | Manfred Mai | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:13 | ||||
11.11.2022 | 2-1 | Hermann Ritter | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TuS Ehringhausen II | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Lucas Copei | 2:3 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||
16.11.2022 | 1-2 | Janis Goebel | 1:3 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TuS Wadersloh III | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Luca Anton | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||
13.01.2023 | 4-3 | Linus Bartsch | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 12:10 | Berenbrocker SV | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Markus Hacker | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08.2022 | D1-D1 | Thorsten Bort |
Thomas Hense
Markus Hacker |
3:1 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 3:7 | |
12.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Ralf Scheepers |
Reiner Klör
Markus Burghardt |
2:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 2:8 |
28.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Ralf Scheepers |
Jürgen Struck
Sebastian Gebhardt |
0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 3:7 | ||
19.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Ralf Scheepers |
Robert Löseke
Norbert Thiel |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | ||
24.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Thorsten Bort |
Manfred Mai
Jürgen Borgmeier |
0:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 2:11 | 0:10 | ||
11.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Udo Eickmann |
Hermann Ritter
Hans-Georg Ritter |
1:3 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | |
16.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Thorsten Bort |
Timo Ruploh
Aron Neitemeier |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 18:16 | 11:7 | 2:8 | |
13.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Marc Stiller |
Thomas Hense
Markus Hacker |
1:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 4:6 |