Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2022 | 3-4 | Lukas Unterhalt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TTG Störmede/Langeneicke III | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Sebastian Lorek | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
22.09.2022 | 4-3 | Martin Gödde | 3:1 | 11:6 | 1:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | SV Westfalen Liesborn | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Helena Panitz | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||
11.10.2022 | 3-4 | Markus Schmidt | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | SuS BW Lipperbruch IV | 9:1 | |
4-4 | Jürgen Stuckenschneider | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
24.10.2022 | 3-4 | Franz-Josef Weddemann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | LTV Lippstadt IV | 10:0 | ||
4-4 | Mario Sperber | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
03.11.2022 | 3-4 | Norbert Tonhäuser | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SV Viktoria Lippstadt III | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Werner Fischer | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 11:4 | ||||
11.11.2022 | 4-3 | Nick Wiedau | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:4 | SV Westfalen Liesborn II | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Norbert Menne | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 13:11 | ||||
17.11.2022 | 3-4 | Georg Fiegler | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:6 | SuS BW Lipperbruch V | 10:0 | |
3-3 | Holger Herrmann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
24.11.2022 | 4-3 | Manuela Claes | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TuS Wadersloh IV | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Marcus Schneider | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:4 | ||||
09.01.2023 | 4-3 | Joachim Fischer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:3 | TTG Störmede/Langeneicke III | 10:0 | ||
3-3 | Thomas Brandenburg | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
03.02.2023 | 4-3 | Helena Panitz | 3:2 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:7 | SV Westfalen Liesborn | 9:1 |
3-3 | Friedhelm Papenkort | 3:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
09.02.2023 | 3-4 | Massimo Graziano | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | SuS BW Lipperbruch IV | 5:5 |
3-3 | Marek Litzbarski | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
16.03.2023 | 4-3 | Ulrich Möller | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | SV Westfalen Liesborn II | 9:1 | ||
4-4 | Waltraud Gerold | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||||
22.03.2023 | 4-3 | Gerd Michel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:7 | SuS BW Lipperbruch V | 10:0 | ||
3-3 | Detlef Ruhose | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 13:11 | |||||
23.03.2023 | 3-4 | Norbert Tonhäuser | 2:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 10:12 | SV Viktoria Lippstadt III | 6:4 |
4-4 | Detlev Stamm | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
30.03.2023 | 4-3 | Aron Neitemeier | 1:3 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TuS Wadersloh IV | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Marcus Schneider | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Michael Becker |
Linus Büttner
Lukas Unterhalt |
3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:3 | |
22.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Michael Becker |
Martin Gödde
Helena Panitz |
1:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 5:5 | |
11.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Michael Becker |
Tobias Nandelstädt
Markus Schmidt |
3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
24.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Michael Becker |
Franz-Josef Weddemann
Mario Sperber |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 10:0 | ||
03.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Michael Becker |
Hartmut Harpke
Werner Fischer |
0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:2 | ||
11.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Michael Becker |
Nicole Böser
Nick Wiedau |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
17.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Franz-Josef Bömer |
Gerd Michel
Holger Herrmann |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 10:0 | |
24.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Franz-Josef Bömer |
Jens Jemella
Manuela Claes |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 8:2 | ||
09.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Antonius Schnieders |
Thomas Brandenburg
Joachim Fischer |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:0 | ||
03.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Antonius Schnieders |
Martin Gödde
Helena Panitz |
3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 9:1 |
09.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Antonius Schnieders |
Sebastian Gebhardt
Massimo Graziano |
1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:5 | |
16.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Becker |
Norbert Menne
Ulrich Möller |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
22.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Linus Büttner |
Markus Schmidt
Georg Fiegler |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 10:0 | ||
23.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Becker |
Hartmut Harpke
Norbert Tonhäuser |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:4 |