Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | 2-1 | Aykut Lale | 2:3 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 3:11 | TuS Warstein III | 9:6 |
1-1 | Stefan Hölter | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:1 | |||||
23.09.2022 | 1-2 | Jonas Cordes | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TV Suttrop | 9:2 | |
1-1 | Andreas Breitkopf | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
01.10.2022 | 1-2 | Andreas Krick | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TTV Neheim-Hüsten IV | 9:1 | ||
21.10.2022 | 2-1 | Markus Graff | 3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TTV Werl-Büderich | 9:3 |
2-2 | Stefan Gerling | 1:3 | 17:19 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 0:11 | ||||
28.10.2022 | 2-1 | Nick Großheimann | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TuS Wadersloh | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Tim Großheimann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | ||||
31.10.2022 | 1-2 | Carsten Brock | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTC DJK Bad Westernkotten | 9:0 | ||
11.11.2022 | 2-1 | Florian Ganser | 3:2 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | DJK SR Cappel III | 9:4 |
2-2 | Elmar Lütkemeier | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 14:12 | |||||
17.11.2022 | 1-2 | Ralf Heckmann | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | LTV Lippstadt II | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Christian Schimon | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
25.11.2022 | 2-1 | Stefan Ester | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TV Brilon | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Daniel Ester | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Julia Hanke |
Stefan Hölter
Aykut Lale |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:6 | ||
23.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Jan Litschke |
Jonas Cordes
Michael Aust |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 9:2 | ||
01.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Jan Litschke |
Lennard Schroeder
Matthias Fortmann |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
21.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Jan Litschke |
Lukas Bünger
Katharina Raffel |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:3 | ||
28.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Jan Litschke |
Nick Großheimann
Claudia Ließ |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 9:3 | ||
31.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Ivan Evert |
Carsten Brock
Stephan Sellmann |
3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 9:0 | |
11.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Julia Hanke |
Florian Ganser
Elmar Lütkemeier |
3:2 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:4 |
17.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Jan Litschke |
Marius Thaldorf
Daniel Beuse |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:3 | |
25.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Jan Litschke |
Stefan Caspari
Fabian Hilleckenbach |
3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:4 |