Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 5-6 | Alexander Becker | 3:0 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 11:7 | SV Adelsheim | 9:2 | ||
07.10.2023 | 3-4 | Dirk Recktenwald | 2:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 6:11 | DJK Käfertal/Vogelst. | 1:9 |
14.10.2023 | 5-6 | Matthias Weyerhäuser | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | TTV Mühlhausen II | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Frank Jentsch | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | ||||
14.10.2023 | 5-6 | Bernd Meixner | 2:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTG 1947 Walldorf | 9:1 |
28.10.2023 | 4-3 | Michael Keller | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 11:8 | TTG EK Oftersheim | 7:9 | |
3-3 | Mazen Morsy | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 6-5 | Heiko Heß | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | SV Niklashausen II | 9:5 |
5-5 | Nils Krause | 3:0 | 11:1 | 15:13 | 11:8 | |||||
05.11.2023 | 6-5 | Felix Eustachi | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SG-Hockenheim/Reilingen | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Daniel Knauf | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 6-5 | Patrick Ritter | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:8 | Spvgg Hainstadt | 8:8 |
5-5 | Luca Gremminger | 3:2 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||
25.11.2023 | 5-6 | Daniel Schmutz | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 1. TTC Ketsch | 9:5 | |
5-5 | Hannes Sander | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||||
02.12.2023 | 6-5 | Sarah Veith | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | TSG Eintracht Plankstadt | 1:9 | ||
27.01.2024 | 4-3 | Michael Keller | 1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | TTG EK Oftersheim | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Thorsten Maier | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | ||||
03.02.2024 | 5-6 | Sarah Veith | 2:3 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 12:14 | TSG Eintracht Plankstadt | 0:9 |
01.03.2024 | 6-5 | Adrian Hettinger | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | SV Adelsheim | 9:4 |
08.03.2024 | 6-5 | Valentin Czekalla | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:4 | TTG 1947 Walldorf | 8:8 | |
5-5 | Svend Domdey | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | ||||
09.03.2024 | 5-6 | Patrick Ritter | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | Spvgg Hainstadt | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | Dirk Gremminger | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 13:15 | 11:9 | |||
16.03.2024 | 5-6 | Daniel Knauf | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SG-Hockenheim/Reilingen | 9:2 | ||
22.03.2024 | 4-3 | Axel Heck | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TTV Mühlhausen II | 4:9 |
3-3 | Gerd Werner | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:7 | |||
23.03.2024 | 2-1 | Marc Adler | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | DJK Käfertal/Vogelst. | 2:9 |
2-2 | Paul Rebsam | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Moritz Müller |
Konstantin Eckstein
Benjamin Lux |
1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:2 | |
07.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Moritz Müller |
Robert Hackmann
Luis Miguel Oliveira Neves |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 1:9 |
14.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Moritz Müller |
Frederik Dangel
Axel Heck |
3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:5 | |
14.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Moritz Müller |
Jochen Apel
Christoph Mendel |
3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:1 | |
28.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Moritz Müller |
Stefan Berlinghof
Mazen Morsy |
2:3 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:9 |
03.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Moritz Müller |
Miguel Degen
Timur Achmetow |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 9:5 |
05.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Moritz Müller |
Stefan Trotter
Manuel Vögele |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:5 | ||
24.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Moritz Müller |
Patrick Geißelhardt
Christopher Preuhs |
2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:8 |
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Moritz Müller |
Roman Nagurski
Daniel Schmutz |
2:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 9:5 |
02.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Moritz Müller |
Alexander Krieger
Boris Pastler |
1:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 1:9 | |
27.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Jasper Synowski |
Thorsten Maier
Florian Schön |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:8 | |
03.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Moritz Müller |
Karsten Weis
Christoph Theobald |
1:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 0:9 | |
01.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Moritz Müller |
Konstantin Eckstein
Benjamin Lux |
0:3 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 9:4 | ||
08.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Moritz Müller |
Ralf Jung
Jens Jung |
2:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 8:8 |
09.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Moritz Müller |
Patrick Geißelhardt
Christopher Preuhs |
3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:8 |
16.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Moritz Müller |
Manuel Vögele
Ulli Steinle |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:2 | ||
22.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Sebastian Tiemann |
Sören Glasbrenner
Frank Jentsch |
3:1 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 4:9 | |
23.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Harald Wenz |
Marc Adler
Dominik Schwarz |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 2:9 |