Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | 1-2 | Matthias Bomsdorf | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TTC 1946 Weinheim | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Dragutin Surbek | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||||
07.10.2023 | 1-2 | Josip Huzjak | 2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | VfR Birkmannsweiler | 5:5 |
1-1 | Peng Gao | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | |||
14.10.2023 | 1-2 | Max Klink | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Xavier Dixon | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 15:13 | |||||
15.10.2023 | 2-1 | Christian Schleppi | 3:2 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TV 06 Limbach | 8:2 |
1-1 | Pavel Sokolov | 3:1 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 1-2 | Kevin Eckmann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 II | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Dennis Müller | 3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | ||||
12.11.2023 | 2-1 | Aaron Vallbracht | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:9 | TTF Illtal | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Sid Naresh | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Nicola Mohler | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:2 | DJK Offenburg | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Tom Eise | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | |||
23.11.2023 | 1-2 | Anton Källberg | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | Borussia Düsseldorf | 2:3 | ||
02.12.2023 | 2-1 | Felix Köhler | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TSG Kaiserslautern II | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Sven Happek | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
21.12.2023 | 1-2 | Yi-Hsin Feng | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 1:3 | |
26.01.2024 | 2-1 | Pavel Sokolov | 2:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | TV 06 Limbach | 7:3 |
2-2 | Christian Schleppi | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Aljaz Godec |
Dragutin Surbek
Matthias Bomsdorf |
2:3 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 6:4 |
07.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Louis Price |
Peng Gao
Josip Huzjak |
2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:5 |
14.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Timothy Falconnier |
Max Klink
Vincent Schwickert |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 9:1 | ||
15.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Timothy Falconnier |
Pavel Sokolov
Christoph Wagner |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Timothy Falconnier |
Dennis Müller
Bing Li |
3:2 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:1 |
12.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Timothy Falconnier |
Sid Naresh
Lukas Wang |
3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 6:4 | |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Timothy Falconnier |
Tom Eise
Axel Lehmann |
3:0 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 7:3 | ||
23.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Ricardo Walther |
Kay Stumper
Borgar Haug |
1:3 | 15:13 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 2:3 | |
02.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Timothy Falconnier |
Lasse Becker
Christopher Enders |
3:1 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:3 | |
26.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Timothy Falconnier |
Christian Schleppi
Kakeru Murata |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:3 |