Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 3-4 | Christian Rosenberger | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | TV Bürgstadt 1885 II | 9:3 | |
3-3 | Pascal Roos | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 13:11 | ||||
08.10.2021 | 4-3 | Timo Horlebein | 2:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 6:9 |
3-3 | Gerd Rothermich | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
15.10.2021 | 3-4 | Christof Rachor | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | TSV Pflaumheim | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Lukas Hohm | 2:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 7:11 | |||
22.10.2021 | 3-4 | Stephan Ehmes | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 1. FC Hösbach III | 3:9 |
3-3 | Jürgen Gesell | 1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | ||||
29.10.2021 | 4-3 | Andrea Ott | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 1:9 | ||
13.11.2021 | 1-2 | Christian Roßmeißl | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | DJK Kleinwallstadt | 9:6 | ||
2-2 | Michael Geissler | 1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | ||||
19.11.2021 | 3-4 | Andrea Mattmüller | 1:3 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TSG Kleinostheim 1908 | 7:9 | |
3-3 | Daniel Stegmann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:9 | ||||
25.03.2022 | 3-4 | Andreas Häge | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 6:9 |
3-3 | Tim Herrmann | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 11:9 | |||
08.04.2022 | 4-3 | Jürgen Füller | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 19:17 | 11:8 | 9:11 | TSV Karlstadt | 9:6 |
3-3 | Jochen Henneberger | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||
30.04.2022 | 3-4 | Christoph Jäger | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TSV 1925 Keilberg | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Michael Krausert | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||||
30.04.2022 | 4-3 | Alexander Bach | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 1. FC Hösbach IV | 9:7 | ||
3-3 | Jürgen Kopp | 1:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Sebastian Eitel |
Manuel Breitenbach
Pascal Roos |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:3 | ||
08.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Sebastian Eitel |
Florian Kemmerer
Jochen Amrhein |
0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 6:9 | ||
15.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Sebastian Eitel |
Roland Ostheimer
Lukas Hohm |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:8 | |
22.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Sebastian Eitel |
Glenn Knoth
Jürgen Gesell |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 3:9 | |
29.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Sebastian Eitel |
Hans Michael Dudek
Sophie Ott |
1:3 | 11:5 | 14:16 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | |
13.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Sebastian Eitel |
Michael Geissler
Martin Giegerich |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:6 | ||
19.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Sebastian Eitel |
Thomas Baumann
Sebastian Rümmler |
1:3 | 10:12 | 13:15 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 7:9 | |
25.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Sebastian Eitel |
Johannes Hock
Tim Herrmann |
2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:9 |
08.04.2022 | D1-D2 | Sebastian Eitel |
Philipp Kübert
Janik Dotzel |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 9:6 | |
30.04.2022 | D2-D1 | Sebastian Eitel |
Simon Kaupp
Mika Stürmer |
3:2 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:5 |
30.04.2022 | D1-D2 | Sebastian Eitel |
Martin Krausert
Jürgen Kopp |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:7 |