Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.10.2021 | 6-5 | Uwe Löbel | 3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TSV Sickenhausen II | 5:9 | |
16.10.2021 | 1-2 | Stefan Lorenz | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | FC Reutlingen | 1:9 | ||
22.10.2021 | 2-1 | Patrick Weidenauer | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 8:11 | TV Neuhausen II | 3:9 |
2-2 | Steffen Meierlohr | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | ||||
23.10.2021 | 4-3 | Lina Jocher | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 6:11 | Spvgg Weil der Stadt | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Sarah Jocher | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
1-3 | Diana Jocher | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
30.10.2021 | 1-2 | Stephan Krüger | 1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | TTC Reutlingen II | 0:9 | |
31.10.2021 | 3-4 | Elke Kusterer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTG Unterreichenbach-Dennjächt | 6:8 | |
3-3 | Gabriela Hegel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | Saskia Fabricius | 1:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | ||||
06.11.2021 | 4-3 | Celine Blum | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | SSV Schönmünzach II | 5:8 | ||
3-3 | Ann-Kathrin Burkowitz | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||||
1-3 | Nicole Gaiser | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
11.11.2021 | 2-1 | Patrick Maisch | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | TSV Grafenberg | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Carsten Maisch | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
09.03.2022 | 4-3 | Horst Weigelt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | TV Derendingen | 1:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Steffen Kiefer |
Rainer Jäger
Markus Haag |
0:3 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 5:9 | ||
16.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Simone Kiedrowski |
Stefan Lorenz
Thorsten Prygiel |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 1:9 | ||
22.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Simone Kiedrowski |
Patrick Weidenauer
Steffen Meierlohr |
0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 | ||
23.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Simone Kiedrowski |
Diana Jocher
Laura Streit |
1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:7 | |
30.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Simone Kiedrowski |
Karin Ziegler-Holzäpfel
Thomas Röhm |
0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 0:9 | ||
31.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Susann Bonkaß |
Saskia Fabricius
Elke Kusterer |
1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:8 | |
06.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Simone Kiedrowski |
Nicole Gaiser
Celine Blum |
0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:8 | ||
11.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Simone Kiedrowski |
Carsten Maisch
Patrick Maisch |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
09.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Zoran Horvat |
Amro Makki
Florian Hummel |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 1:6 |