Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2021 | 3-4 | Hans Ozasek | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | ASV Waldburg | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Nicole Mayer | 2:3 | 15:13 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||
05.10.2021 | 2-1 | Thomas Kleiser | 3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:5 | TSV Wohmbrechts | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Adrian Riedle | 2:3 | 11:5 | 16:18 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | |||
16.10.2021 | 1-2 | Daniel Poppele | 3:1 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 12:10 | SV Neuravensburg | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Günter Jäck | 3:1 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
23.10.2021 | 5-6 | Stefan Rudhart | 3:2 | 12:10 | 21:23 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:2 | SV Deuchelried III | 9:4 |
23.10.2021 | 1-2 | Darius Dodek | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TTF Kißlegg III | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Heiko Dodek | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||||
30.10.2021 | 5-6 | Reinhard Harnoss | 3:2 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 16:14 | 1. TTC Wangen II | 7:9 |
5-5 | Andreas Fricker | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||
30.10.2021 | 2-1 | Fabian Nörz | 3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SC Vogt III | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Eugen Lehmann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:7 | ||||
13.11.2021 | 3-4 | Robert Durach | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | SG Christazhofen | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Stefan Prinz | 3:2 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||
13.11.2021 | 1-2 | Michael Dorn | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:9 | SF Urlau | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Krug | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | ||||
20.11.2021 | 1-2 | Thoralf Jurchen | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | SV Amtzell III | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Olaf Walschburger | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
27.11.2021 | 2-1 | Christian Hirmke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTF 81 Schomburg | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Jonathan Felix | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:6 | ||||
12.03.2022 | 2-1 | Martin Stocker | 0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 2:11 | TSV Neukirch | 9:6 | ||
2-2 | Fabian Wizemann | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
15.03.2022 | 6-5 | Bernhard Radlinger | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 12:10 | TSG Lindau-Zech II | 9:5 | ||
09.04.2022 | 1-2 | Jonas Gresser | 3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:9 | SV Bergatreute III | 8:8 |
2-2 | Joachim Paul | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Christian Breyer |
Nicole Mayer
Lutz Koop |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:5 | |
05.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Markus Freudig |
Adrian Riedle
Thomas Kleiser |
2:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 15:17 | 9:2 |
16.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Christian Breyer |
Andreas Kiebele
Elke Bosio |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Christian Breyer |
Daniel Poppele
Günter Jäck |
3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||
23.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Christian Breyer |
Jan Lietzmann
Stefan Rudhart |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 9:4 | ||
23.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Fabian Klauber |
Darius Dodek
Sven Heim |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 9:1 | ||
30.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Christian Breyer |
Andreas Fricker
Reinhard Harnoss |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 7:9 | ||
30.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Markus Freudig |
Hermann Hecht
Lukas Weissenhorn |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:4 | ||
13.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Peter Klauber |
Stefan Prinz
Markus Reuchlin |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 5:9 | ||
13.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Markus Freudig |
Thomas Krug
Michael Dorn |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 9:3 |
20.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Peter Klauber |
Thomas Blei
Armin Peter |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 5:9 | ||
27.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Fabian Klauber |
Christian Hirmke
Peter Berkmann |
3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 9:2 |
12.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Markus Freudig |
Fabian Wizemann
Bernd Trippel |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:6 |
15.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Peter Klauber |
Gerhard Meister
Stefan Rupflin |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:5 |
09.04.2022 | D1-D2 | Philipp Stöckeler |
Jonas Gresser
Lukas Beingrübl |
1:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 8:8 |