Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 2-1 | Patrick Fischer | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 12:14 | 11:3 | 11:9 | TSV Großheubach | 9:1 |
1-1 | Frank Delaporte | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 2-1 | Jürgen Förtig | 3:2 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | DJK Kleinwallstadt III | 9:0 |
02.10.2021 | 5-6 | Christian Rosenberger | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TV Bürgstadt 1885 II | 9:3 | ||
08.10.2021 | 6-5 | Sebastian Eitel | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | KF Esselbach | 9:6 |
6-6 | Jochen Raps | 3:2 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:3 | |||
15.10.2021 | 2-1 | Alexander Czernin | 3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:6 | TV Großwallstadt | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Christian Mayer | 2:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:11 | |||
22.10.2021 | 5-6 | Matthias Edelhäuser | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TSV Karlstadt | 9:6 |
5-5 | Matthias Reuter | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
29.10.2021 | 2-1 | Stefan Bönig | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | DJK Leidersbach | 9:1 |
1-1 | Roxanna Bönig | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
12.11.2021 | 1-2 | Günter Haas | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:5 | DJK Niedernberg III | 9:0 | ||
20.11.2021 | 2-1 | Armin Zöller | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:3 | DJK Erlenbach am Main | 9:0 | ||
12.03.2022 | 4-3 | Ralf Hagel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | VfL Mönchberg II | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Timo Bildstein | 3:2 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||
08.04.2022 | 6-5 | Martin Rachor | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TSV Pflaumheim | 9:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Timo Link |
Frank Delaporte
Patrick Fischer |
3:1 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:1 | |
01.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Jan Dittel |
Fabian Hanke
Patrick Grimm |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:0 | |
02.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Timo Horlebein |
Manuel Breitenbach
Pascal Roos |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:3 | |
08.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Timo Horlebein |
Ronny Hertlein
Jochen Raps |
0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:6 | ||
15.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Timo Link |
Christian Mayer
Jens Kirchgässner |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:2 | |
22.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Serhat Cencik |
Matthias Reuter
Matthias Edelhäuser |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 9:6 | |
29.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Jan Dittel |
Roxanna Bönig
Stefan Bönig |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
12.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Jan Dittel |
Matthias Schuck
Marcus Launer |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:0 |
20.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Jan Dittel |
Marcel Balonier
Sandro Bacherle |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:0 | ||
12.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Moritz Mayer |
Andre Wießmann
Martin Hagel |
3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 9:3 |
08.04.2022 | D2-D1 | Timo Horlebein |
Roland Ostheimer
Nicolai Raab |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 9:5 |