Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 6-5 | Matthias Edelhäuser | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:4 | TSV Karlstadt | 9:6 | ||
5-5 | Matthias Reuter | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 2-1 | Kevin Ruppert | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | TSV 1947 Rothenbuch | 3:9 |
1-1 | Jan Ruppert | 2:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 13:15 | |||
23.10.2021 | 1-2 | Philip Aust | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:5 | FSV 1920 Michelbach | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Sebastian Wissel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 3-4 | Serhat Cencik | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 9:5 |
4-4 | Carla Hein | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
20.11.2021 | 1-2 | Eric Hildebrand | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TSV Grünmorsbach | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Christian Häcker | 1:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 12:14 | ||||
12.03.2022 | 3-4 | Paul Goldhammer | 1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | TSV Pflaumheim | 6:9 | |
4-4 | Lukas Hohm | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 12:14 | |||
30.04.2022 | 2-1 | Mika Stürmer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 12:10 | TSV 1925 Keilberg | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Simon Kaupp | 3:2 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Stephan Ehmes |
Matthias Reuter
Matthias Edelhäuser |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:6 | ||
01.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Alexander Bach |
Kevin Ruppert
Max Balling |
3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 3:9 |
23.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Alexander Bach |
Philip Aust
Steffen Nees |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:2 | ||
12.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Lucas Brandl |
Florian Kemmerer
Frank Krämer |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:5 | ||
20.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Alexander Bach |
Christian Hock
Christoph Wenzel |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:3 | ||
12.03.2022 | D3-D3 | Frank Hofmann |
Paul Goldhammer
Carsten Rachor |
3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 6:9 | |
30.04.2022 | D2-D1 | Alexander Bach |
Michael Krausert
Jens Neuberger |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:3 |