Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | 3-4 | Ole Kaspers | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 II | 9:1 | |
3-3 | Johannes Willeke | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||
23.09.2023 | 4-3 | Lukas Wang | 3:1 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:4 | TTF Illtal | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Jan Limbach | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
30.09.2023 | 3-4 | Steffen Lettau | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:4 | TG Wallertheim | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Nicolas Flügel | 1:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 7:11 | ||||
22.10.2023 | 4-3 | Vincent Schwickert | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 12:14 | 11:7 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | 5:5 |
3-3 | Max Klink | 3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||
29.10.2023 | 3-4 | Philipp Schmidt | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | TV 06 Limbach | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Christoph Wagner | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 3-4 | Martin Sejdijevic | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 10:12 | VfR Birkmannsweiler | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Robert Fiser | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||||
19.11.2023 | 4-3 | Tom Schaufler | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:2 | TTSF Hohberg | 6:1 | ||
02.12.2023 | 3-4 | Aljaz Godec | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ASV Grünwettersbach II | 3:7 |
3-3 | Louis Price | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
02.12.2023 | 4-3 | Timo Gass | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | TTC 1946 Weinheim | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Alexander Gerhold | 2:3 | 3:11 | 15:13 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||
27.01.2024 | 3-4 | Matthew Daish | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | TTF Illtal | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Jan Limbach | 3:2 | 4:11 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:7 | |||
28.01.2024 | 3-4 | Boris Brnovic | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | VfR Birkmannsweiler | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Robert Fiser | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
10.02.2024 | 1-2 | Björn Baum | 1:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 10:12 | TG Wallertheim | 1:9 | |
2-2 | Nikola Grujic | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
17.02.2024 | 4-3 | Aljaz Godec | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ASV Grünwettersbach II | 0:10 | |
3-3 | Timothy Falconnier | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Christopher Enders |
Bing Li
Ole Kaspers |
3:1 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 9:1 | |
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Aleksandr Smirnov |
Sid Naresh
Lukas Wang |
3:0 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 4:6 | ||
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Christopher Enders |
Nikola Grujic
Nicolas Flügel |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 22:20 | 5:11 | 6:4 | |
22.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Felix Köhler |
Xavier Dixon
Max Klink |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 5:5 | ||
29.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Felix Köhler |
Pavel Sokolov
Christoph Wagner |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 6:4 | ||
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Felix Köhler |
Peng Gao
Josip Huzjak |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 | ||
19.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Aleksandr Smirnov |
Kestutis Zeimys
Marcel Neumaier |
2:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 6:1 |
02.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Christopher Enders |
Rafael Turrini
Timothy Falconnier |
1:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 3:7 | |
02.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Christopher Enders |
Dragutin Surbek
Timo Gass |
1:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | |
27.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Aleksandr Smirnov |
Aaron Vallbracht
Jan Limbach |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 5:5 |
28.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Aleksandr Smirnov |
Robert Fiser
Boris Brnovic |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 3:7 |
10.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Samuel Amann |
Björn Baum
Nicolas Flügel |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | ||
17.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Aleksandr Smirnov |
Rafael Turrini
Timothy Falconnier |
1:3 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 0:10 |