Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2022 | 4-3 | Jennifer Kraft | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | DJK Weingarts II | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Christoph Schmidt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | |||||
07.10.2022 | 4-3 | Daniel Eckert | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | SV DJK Eggolsheim III | 5:8 | ||
3-3 | Matthias Dorn | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:0 | 4:11 | 11:5 | ||||
1-3 | Jonas Schwarz | 1:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 9:11 | ||||
28.10.2022 | 3-4 | Jörg Klyeisen | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | SpVgg Heroldsbach/Thurn III | 1:8 | ||
18.11.2022 | 3-4 | Sebastian Ferstl | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 3:11 | SpVgg Zeckern IV | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Kristin Stenglein | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
2-4 | Sebastian Köhler | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 5:11 | ||||
05.12.2022 | 3-4 | Simon Iberl | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | ASV Forth | 1:8 | ||
3-3 | Helmut Haala | 0:3 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | |||||
15.12.2022 | 5-6 | Thomas Hund | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | TTC Neunkirchen am Brand II | 8:8 | ||
6-6 | Dorel Sturm | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | |||||
27.01.2023 | 3-4 | Andreas Lutz | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | DJK TSV 1946 Pinzberg | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Leo Maier | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
2-4 | Helmut Eger | 0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 5:11 | |||||
02.02.2023 | 4-3 | Simon Iberl | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | ASV Forth | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Peter Dietrich | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
07.03.2023 | 3-4 | Tobias Borst | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 1:11 | TSV 1927 Röttenbach | 4:8 | ||
4-4 | Kurt Jung | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Harald Laubinger |
Konrad Harrer
Jennifer Kraft |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||
07.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Thomä |
Matthias Dorn
Daniel Eckert |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:8 | ||
28.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Florian Thomä |
Edmund Gösswein
Bernd Wohlhöfer |
2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 1:8 |
18.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Florian Thomä |
Sebastian Köhler
Kristin Stenglein |
3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 7:7 |
05.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Thomä |
Jörg Nehr
Helmut Haala |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 0:11 | 1:8 | ||
15.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Florian Thomä |
Bernd Stegbauer
Thomas Hund |
0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 8:8 | ||
27.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Florian Thomä |
Helmut Eger
Andreas Lutz |
0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 7:7 | ||
07.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Werner Dresel |
Holger Schnabel
Tobias Borst |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:8 | ||
24.04.2023 | D2-D2 | Konrad Strickroth |
Peter Prade
Jörg Klyeisen |
0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 3:8 |