Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 4-3 | Klaus-Jürgen Fuchs | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TTC Wendelstein II | 3:8 | ||
4-4 | Tobias Vierthaler | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:2 | |||
29.09.2023 | 3-4 | Stefan Wetzel | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | SB Bayern 07 e.V. Nürnberg IV | 5:8 |
3-3 | Ute Haas | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 1:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | |||
3-1 | Hans-Jürgen Kißkalt | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 22:24 | |||||
16.10.2023 | 1-2 | Michael Otto | 1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | TSV Nürnberg-Fischbach III | 0:8 | |
2-2 | Thomas Schmuda von Trzebiatowski | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 2-1 | Harald Born | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TSV Katzwang III | 6:8 | |
2-2 | Helmut Benker | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
2-4 | Elmar Kraus | 1:3 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||
05.12.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Schildbach | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | SC Großschwarzenlohe | 0:8 | ||
2-2 | Stefan Schlenker | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | ||||
26.01.2024 | 2-1 | Kamil Grotek | 2:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:11 | TSV Altenfurt V | 0:8 |
2-2 | Christopher Wagner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
02.02.2024 | 2-1 | Michael Otto | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TSV Nürnberg-Fischbach III | 1:8 |
2-2 | Thomas Schmuda von Trzebiatowski | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||
15.03.2024 | 2-1 | Stefan Schlenker | 1:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | SC Großschwarzenlohe | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Philip Greul | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
09.04.2024 | 4-3 | Timo Alesi | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:13 | TTC Wendelstein II | 0:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Fabian Degner |
Justin Dehn
Tobias Vierthaler |
0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:8 | ||
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Doris Stockhausen |
Hans-Jürgen Kißkalt
Ute Haas |
3:2 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 5:8 |
16.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Fabian Degner |
Michael Otto
Thomas Schmuda von Trzebiatowski |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 16:18 | 0:8 | ||
05.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Rolf Prötzl |
Stefan Schlenker
Philip Greul |
1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 0:8 | |
26.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Rolf Prötzl |
Kamil Grotek
Martin Fürst |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 0:8 | ||
02.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Marco Degner |
Tobias Weinhold
Damian Ligendza |
1:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 0:11 | 1:8 | |
15.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Marco Degner |
Philip Greul
Frank Wöhner |
1:3 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | |
09.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Sonja Fürst |
Konrad Hentschel
Timo Alesi |
1:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 0:8 |