Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | 2-1 | Anna Thiel | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SG Aurach (SG) | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Anja Sehler | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
2-4 | Angela Bleistein | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
13.10.2023 | 1-2 | Sissy Zieger | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 6:11 | TV 1881 Altdorf | 7:7 | |
2-2 | Erika Steinmann-Zeiß | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
4-2 | Renate Ritter | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
08.11.2023 | 2-1 | Karoline Holmer | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SpVgg Zeckern | 8:5 | |
2-2 | Kristin Stenglein | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 9:11 | ||||
2-4 | Sonja Schönborn | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 1-2 | Jasmin Wittke | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TSV Kornburg | 1:8 | ||
2-2 | Karin Schulze | 1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 15:17 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 2-1 | Marion Dafner | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | SpVgg Erlangen II | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Uta Uffmann | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | |||||
07.12.2023 | 2-1 | Andrea Krautheim-Zenk | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | SpVgg Hausen II | 0:8 | ||
1-1 | Susi Schneider | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | |||||
15.12.2023 | 2-1 | Melanie Schneble | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | SC 1904 Nürnberg | 3:8 | ||
2-2 | Jennifer Opel | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:14 | ||||
26.01.2024 | 1-2 | Ingrid Straub | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | SpVgg Zeckern | 1:8 | ||
2-2 | Karoline Holmer | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | |||||
07.02.2024 | 2-1 | Erika Steinmann-Zeiß | 3:0 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 11:7 | TV 1881 Altdorf | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Claudia Albrecht | 3:2 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||
2-4 | Renate Ritter | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | ||||
21.02.2024 | 1-2 | Marion Dafner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | SpVgg Erlangen II | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Uta Uffmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
03.03.2024 | 1-2 | Melanie Schneble | 1:3 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 9:11 | SC 1904 Nürnberg | 5:8 | |
2-2 | Jennifer Opel | 3:1 | 14:12 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | ||||
16.03.2024 | 1-2 | Marlene Groha | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 1:11 | Henger SV | 0:8 | ||
2-2 | Henriette Groha | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
20.03.2024 | 1-2 | Lisa Gottschaller | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | SpVgg Erlangen | 1:8 | ||
2-2 | Marion Dafner | 0:3 | 3:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | |||||
22.03.2024 | 1-2 | Anna Thiel | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | SG Aurach (SG) | 1:8 | ||
2-2 | Anja Sehler | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 9:11 | ||||
17.04.2024 | 2-1 | Katrin Neubauer | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 1:11 | SpVgg Hausen II | 8:4 |
2-2 | Susi Schneider | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Anneliese Schwarz |
Corinna Ding
Angela Bleistein |
2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:7 |
13.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Anneliese Schwarz |
Erika Steinmann-Zeiß
Paula Kornberger |
3:2 | 15:13 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:7 |
08.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Anneliese Schwarz |
Karoline Holmer
Sonja Schönborn |
2:3 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:5 |
10.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Anneliese Schwarz |
Jasmin Wittke
Doris Stockhausen |
0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 1:8 | ||
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Anneliese Schwarz |
Marion Dafner
Merle Wittgrefe |
0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | ||
07.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Anneliese Schwarz |
Susi Schneider
Andrea Krautheim-Zenk |
0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:8 | ||
15.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Silvia Knorr |
Jennifer Opel
Nadine Straubmeier |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 3:8 | |
26.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Anneliese Schwarz |
Ingrid Straub
Kristin Stenglein |
0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 1:8 | ||
07.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Silvia Knorr |
Claudia Albrecht
Renate Ritter |
2:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 7:7 |
21.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Anneliese Schwarz |
Uta Uffmann
Annette Jäger |
0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 2:8 | ||
03.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Silvia Knorr |
Lisa Lechner
Nadine Straubmeier |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 5:8 | |
16.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Silvia Knorr |
Marlene Groha
Henriette Groha |
1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 0:8 | |
20.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Silvia Knorr |
Lisa Gottschaller
Annette Jäger |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 1:8 |
22.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Silvia Knorr |
Anna Thiel
Anja Sehler |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 1:8 | ||
17.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Anneliese Schwarz |
Daniela Lengenfelder
Petra Dippold-Hein |
3:2 | 14:16 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:4 |