Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | 5-6 | Monika Stock | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTC Friedberg IV | 9:4 |
21.09.2022 | 1-2 | Rolf Meiller | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TSV Königsbrunn VI | 1:9 |
28.09.2022 | 2-1 | Ivan Cvetkovic | 2:3 | 11:1 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TSV Neusäß | 9:2 |
2-2 | Andreas Platzdasch | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
30.09.2022 | 1-2 | Thomas Stadler | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | SV Adelsried III | 4:9 | |
2-2 | Sarah Harke | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 12:10 | ||||
19.10.2022 | 4-3 | Rita Eberlein | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TSV Bobingen III | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Paulina Hauser | 3:1 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
20.10.2022 | 6-5 | Reiner Pietsch | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 7:11 | SV Ried II | 9:3 | |
09.11.2022 | 3-4 | Tobias Weller | 3:2 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 14:16 | 11:0 | TSV Welden 1904 | 8:8 |
3-3 | Anton Albinger | 1:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | ||||
15.11.2022 | 4-3 | Adam Cofala | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:7 | Polizei SV Augsburg II | 9:1 | ||
09.12.2022 | 5-6 | Jürgen Scharnagl | 0:3 | 0:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TSV Merching | 5:9 | ||
13.01.2023 | 3-4 | Konstantin Wengenmaier | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | DJK Göggingen e. V. | 1:9 | ||
19.01.2023 | 6-5 | Stefan Rummel | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TSV Göggingen 1875 | 6:9 | |
6-6 | Marius Todor | 1:3 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Ulrich Rittinger |
Klaus Steiner
Christian Wamser |
2:3 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:4 |
21.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Helge Ludwig |
Georg Wild
Heinz Kring |
2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 1:9 |
28.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Helge Ludwig |
Andreas Platzdasch
Thomas Mohr |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 9:2 | ||
30.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Arek Flohr |
Sarah Harke
August Thoma |
1:3 | 11:8 | 17:19 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:9 | |
19.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Helge Ludwig |
Timo Faßnacht
Tobias Weidner |
3:2 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 9:5 |
20.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Stefan Birling |
Klaus Dörsam
Manfred Rubey |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:3 | ||
09.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Robert Karlinger |
Klaus Schönenberg
Anton Albinger |
2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:8 |
15.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Robert Karlinger |
Jürgen Braun
Leon Rieger |
3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:1 | |
09.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Horst Zellner |
Jürgen Scharnagl
Simon Steinbach |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 13:15 | 5:9 | |
19.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Ulrich Rittinger |
Sebastian Wiatrek
Dennis Pohland |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 6:9 |