Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2021 | 2-1 | Joachim Schneider | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:5 | SC Wallerstein | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Markus Thum | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:8 | ||||
08.10.2021 | 2-1 | Dieter Prade | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 15:13 | TSV Ebermergen | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Tanja Beck | 2:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 1:11 | |||
22.10.2021 | 1-2 | Jürgen Wieck | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:4 | SpVgg Ederheim | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Robert Vierkorn | 3:0 | 11:3 | 15:13 | 11:7 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 1-2 | Simon Möhnle | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TSV 1861 Nördlingen III | 9:0 | ||
1-1 | Maximilian Senft | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 2-1 | Peter Ulrich | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | VfB Oberndorf | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Höck | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 8:11 | 15:13 | |||
19.11.2021 | 2-1 | Matthias Baumgärtner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SpVgg Deiningen | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Roman Faul | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
04.04.2022 | 2-1 | Ferdinand Meyer | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | TSV Wemding III | 0:9 | |
1-1 | Erich Geike | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Thomas Lechner |
Markus Thum
Peter Scheifler |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:5 | ||
08.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Johannes Kunder |
Tanja Beck
Dieter Prade |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 6:9 | ||
22.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Thomas Lechner |
Jürgen Wieck
Werner Volk |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 9:3 | |
12.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Johannes Kunder |
Andreas Feldmeier
Stefan Biedermann |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:0 | ||
13.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Johannes Kunder |
Christian Triebel
Werner Kolb |
1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 2:9 | |
19.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Dominik Kist |
Fritzmartin Steger
Hermann Faul |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 5:9 | ||
04.04.2022 | D2-D1 | Thomas Lechner |
Manuel Rieger
Werner Rosenwirth |
3:2 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 0:9 |