Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2022 | 2-2 | Johannes Gabriel | 1:3 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 6:11 | FSV Berngau III | 2:8 | |
1-2 | Roland Völkl | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
23.09.2022 | 4-2 | Max Stefan Zeller | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | SC Pollanten II | 7:3 | ||
4-3 | Dietmar Zeller | 0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
28.09.2022 | 1-1 | Rudolf Härtl | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | FC Deining IV | 3:7 | ||
1-2 | Matthias Sippl | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
05.10.2022 | 1-1 | Michael Schlor | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:14 | BSC Woffenbach V | 4:6 | |
1-2 | Alois Kraus | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
07.10.2022 | 4-4 | Patrick Bauer | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | FC Möning 1949 IV | 7:3 |
4-3 | Kevin Deuerlein | 1:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | ||||
12.10.2022 | 4-4 | Ralf Kiessling | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TSV Wolfstein II | 8:2 |
3-4 | Michael Romstöck | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
13.10.2022 | 1-1 | Torsten Mendel | 1:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | FC Deining V | 3:7 | |
2-1 | Fabian Kraus | 1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | ||||
14.10.2022 | 3-4 | Josef Holland | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | SV Breitenbrunn | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Maximilian Gmelch | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
21.10.2022 | 1-2 | Damian Nowak | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | SV DJK Sulzbürg V | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Moritz Meier | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
27.10.2022 | 4-4 | Jakob Wild | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 1. FC Beilngries II | 4:6 | ||
3-4 | Adrian Esslinger | 2:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 0:11 | |||
28.10.2022 | 2-1 | Luis Röhrl | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | TV Velburg III | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Michael Koller | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
3-1 | Roland Ferstl | 2:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 13:15 | |||
02.11.2022 | 1-2 | Karen Geiler | 1:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ASV Neumarkt 1860 i.d. OPf VI | 0:10 | |
1-1 | Manuela Köbl | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||
1-3 | Amelie Geiler | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||
08.11.2022 | 4-4 | Ulrike Imhof-Kölbl | 1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | BSC Woffenbach V | 5:5 | |
3-4 | Alois Kraus | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
01.12.2022 | 4-4 | Daniel Haubner | 3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | SV DJK Sulzbürg V | 1:9 | |
4-3 | Daniel Pollety | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
01.02.2023 | 2-1 | Uwe Frank | 3:2 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | FC Deining V | 6:4 |
2-4 | Torsten Mendel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:4 | |||||
2-2 | Florian Sellerer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
08.02.2023 | 2-2 | Thomas Nagler | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | FSV Berngau III | 0:10 | ||
2-1 | Johannes Gabriel | 2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||
02.03.2023 | 4-4 | Roland Benke | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TV Velburg III | 0:10 | |
4-3 | Roland Ferstl | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
09.03.2023 | 3-3 | Henri Steffens | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:9 | BSC Woffenbach V | 7:3 | ||
3-4 | Ulrike Imhof-Kölbl | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Andreas Macher | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
13.03.2023 | 3-3 | Sebastian Walther | 3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | FC Deining IV | 4:6 |
4-3 | Dominik Zylla | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Rudolf Härtl | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
15.03.2023 | 1-1 | Moritz Meier | 2:3 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 6:11 | SV DJK Sulzbürg V | 0:10 |
1-2 | Daniel Pollety | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 11:13 | 8:11 | ||||
05.04.2023 | 1-1 | Norbert Antesberger | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 | TV Velburg III | 0:10 | ||
1-2 | Luis Röhrl | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Marcel Lorenz |
Johannes Gabriel
Jürgen Baumann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 2:8 | ||
28.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Marcel Lorenz |
Rudolf Härtl
Matthias Sippl |
2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 3:7 |
05.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Marcel Lorenz |
Adrian Lachmann
Ulrike Imhof-Kölbl |
1:3 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:6 | |
07.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Michael Schmid |
Kevin Deuerlein
Patrick Bauer |
1:3 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:3 | |
12.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Julian Plank |
Michael Romstöck
Ralf Kiessling |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:2 | |
13.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Marcel Lorenz |
Torsten Mendel
Fabian Kraus |
3:2 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 3:7 |
14.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Julian Plank |
Wolfgang Dengler
Josef Holland |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 6:4 | ||
21.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Marcel Lorenz |
Damian Nowak
Daniel Haubner |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
27.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Michael Schmid |
Adrian Esslinger
Jakob Wild |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 4:6 | ||
28.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Marcel Lorenz |
Michael Koller
Luis Röhrl |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 0:10 | ||
02.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Marcel Lorenz |
Karen Geiler
Amelie Geiler |
0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 0:10 | ||
08.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Thomas Nagler |
Andreas Macher
Ulrike Imhof-Kölbl |
3:2 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 5:5 |
01.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Baumann |
Stefan Ratscheu
Daniel Haubner |
1:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 | |
01.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Bernhard Gabriel |
Florian Sellerer
Dominik Zylla |
1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:4 | |
08.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Marcel Lorenz |
Thomas Nagler
Jasmin Haubner |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 0:10 | ||
02.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Schrafl |
Roland Ferstl
Roland Benke |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 0:10 | ||
09.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Jasmin Haubner |
Andreas Macher
Andreas Nickel |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 7:3 | ||
15.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Bernhard Gabriel |
Moritz Meier
Daniel Haubner |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 0:10 | ||
05.04.2023 | D2-D2 | Bernhard Gabriel |
Luis Röhrl
Felix Koller |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 0:10 |