Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 4-3 | Evi Hofmann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TSV Blaibach | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Franz Eckl | 1:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | ||||
01.10.2021 | 1-1 | Anja Lanzinger | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TSV Strahlfeld III | 1:9 | ||
2-1 | Bernhard Nagelschmidt | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | ||||
15.10.2021 | 3-3 | Wolfgang Liebl | 0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | TTC Hohenwarth III | 3:7 | ||
4-3 | Simone Zwick | 3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||
23.10.2021 | 3-3 | Klaus Neumeier | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | TSV Blaibach II | 2:8 |
3-1 | Franz Eckl | 2:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | |||
05.11.2021 | 3-3 | Dominik Gaschler | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTC Lam V | 4:6 | ||
1-3 | Uli Pinzinger | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | ||||
20.11.2021 | 3-3 | Thomas Allwicher | 3:2 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:2 | TV Waldmünchen III | 1:9 |
4-3 | Andreas Allwicher | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
1-3 | Christoph Nagler | 1:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | ||||
04.03.2022 | 2-1 | Thomas Valta | 3:1 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | SSV Schorndorf II | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Thomas Klein | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Richard Ederer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
12.03.2022 | 2-2 | Sonja Mayer | 3:2 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 1. FC Rötz 1919 II | 5:5 |
1-2 | Wilfried Hörmann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:8 | ||||
02.04.2022 | 3-3 | Hans Ostermayer | 1:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | TTC Hohenwarth II | 0:10 | |
3-4 | Markus Ostermayer | 1:3 | 14:16 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 8:11 | ||||
09.04.2022 | 3-3 | Josef Dankerl | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | SSV Schorndorf II | 6:4 | |
3-4 | Harald Reschmeier | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Josef Bittner |
Michael Höpfl
Peter Oberberger |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 | ||
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Maria Stöckerl |
Bernhard Nagelschmidt
Jonas Pusl |
2:3 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 |
15.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Maria Stöckerl |
Hans Ostermayer
Markus Ostermayer |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 3:7 | |
23.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Josef Bittner |
Franz Eckl
Josef Höpfl |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 | ||
05.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Josef Bittner |
Simon Schneck
Dominik Gaschler |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 4:6 | |
20.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Josef Bittner |
Christoph Nagler
Christian Lankes |
0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 | ||
04.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Paul Zimmermann |
Thomas Klein
Thomas Valta |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 4:6 | ||
12.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Franz Becher |
Hans Wohlfarth
Philipp Proyer |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 5:5 | ||
02.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Otto Hermann |
Thomas Gmach
Bernhard Zwick |
1:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 0:10 | |
09.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Josef Bittner |
Josef Dankerl
Harald Reschmeier |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 6:4 |