Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2021 | 2-1 | Joachim Leis | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TSV Bayerbach | 9:2 | |
1-1 | Wolfgang Marx | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | |||
15.10.2021 | 2-1 | Konrad Steinmaier | 3:1 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TSV Kronwinkl | 9:3 | |
1-1 | Gregor Batsch | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
22.10.2021 | 2-1 | Jörg Paradies | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:4 | SV Gündlkofen III | 9:7 | |
1-1 | Christian Mayer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
05.11.2021 | 1-2 | Alexander Schlamminger | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | TSV Mainburg II | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Markus Fischer | 1:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
19.11.2021 | 1-2 | Alexander Graßmann | 2:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 7:11 | DJK Altdorf IV | 9:5 |
1-1 | Julian Klein | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | ||||
21.11.2021 | 2-1 | Richard Hegele | 2:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 1:11 | TG Landshut 1861 II | 9:5 |
1-1 | Lucas Klöpfer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
11.03.2022 | 2-1 | Robert Hohenschläger | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:4 | DJK SV Furth | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Breit | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:5 | ||||
18.03.2022 | 2-1 | Xaver Müller | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | DJK SB Landshut III | 9:0 |
23.03.2022 | 2-1 | Josef Deiler | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | FC Teisbach IV | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Florian Strunck | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:3 | |||||
01.04.2022 | 1-2 | Matthias Zellner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:6 | VfR Laberweinting | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Michael Hagn | 3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Alexander Voit |
Joachim Leis
Volker Seelemeyer |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 9:2 | |
15.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Alexander Voit |
Konrad Steinmaier
Leonhard Steinmaier |
3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 9:3 |
22.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Alexander Voit |
Lucas Greif
Christian Hillers |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Alexander Voit |
Christian Mayer
Jörg Paradies |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 13:11 | |||
05.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Alexander Voit |
Gerhard Ronner
Reinhard Obermaier |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Alexander Voit |
Markus Fischer
Alexander Schlamminger |
3:0 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:7 | ||||
19.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Alexander Voit |
Alexander Graßmann
Maximilian Messmer |
3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 9:5 | ||
21.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Alexander Voit |
Lucas Klöpfer
Armin Rada |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:5 | ||
11.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Alexander Voit |
Siegfried Senger
Martin Strasser |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 9:1 | ||
18.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Alexander Voit |
Xaver Müller
Gerhard Hemmer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 9:0 | ||
23.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Alexander Voit |
Florian Strunck
Franciszek Feliks |
3:2 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 9:1 |
01.04.2022 | D1-D2 | Alexander Voit |
Simon Berleb
Manuel Wiethaler |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Alexander Voit |
Michael Hagn
Matthias Zellner |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:11 |