Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 2-1 | Barbara Meisinger | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TSV 1883 Bogen Tischtennis IV | 8:4 | ||
2-2 | Lothar Förster | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 2-1 | Christian Dietz | 2:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:13 | TTF Atting II | 4:8 |
1-1 | Anton Hornburger | 1:3 | 14:12 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
3-1 | Robert Wiesmüller | 3:2 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | |||
08.10.2021 | 2-1 | Klaus Kube | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TSV Oberalteich V | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Josef Pömmerl | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:4 | ||||
15.10.2021 | 1-2 | Marcus König | 3:2 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TSV Oberalteich IV | 1:8 |
1-1 | Karl Plötz | 1:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 5:11 | ||||
22.10.2021 | 6-5 | Christopher Salzberger | 2:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:11 | TTC Plattling | 1:9 |
29.10.2021 | 1-2 | Christian Biendl | 3:2 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | SV Wiesenfelden | 8:1 |
2-2 | Franz Leibl | 3:1 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 13:15 | 11:7 | ||||
12.11.2021 | 1-2 | Stefan Lorenz | 1:3 | 1:11 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 5:11 | DJK Rattenberg | 3:8 | |
2-2 | Markus Wittmann | 1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 | ||||
19.11.2021 | 2-1 | Reinhold Augustin | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 7:11 | TSV Metten - SV Neuhausen II | 6:8 |
2-2 | Lothar Spranger | 3:2 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 17:15 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||
2-4 | Yongqing Zhou | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
11.03.2022 | 1-2 | Herbert Schuller | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | DJK Hafner Straubing III | 0:8 | |
1-1 | Leopold Hermann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Christian Bosl |
Hendric Gratias
Niklas Karl |
2:3 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 13:15 | 2:11 | 8:4 |
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Andreas Cabala |
Christian Dietz
Robert Wiesmüller |
0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 4:8 | ||
08.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Christian Bosl |
Klaus Kube
Josef Pömmerl |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:0 | ||
15.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Hans Ulrich Borowiak |
Karl Plötz
Johannes Baumgartner |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 1:8 | ||
22.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Nico Wiechert |
Andreas Schattauer
Sebastian Knittl |
2:3 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 |
29.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Christian Bosl |
Rudi Wagner
Helmut Stöberl |
3:1 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 8:1 | |
12.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Lucas Bauer |
Stefan Lorenz
Martin Eidenschink |
1:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 3:8 | |
19.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Lucas Bauer |
Lothar Spranger
Yongqing Zhou |
1:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 6:8 | |
11.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Maria Schmidbauer |
Leopold Hermann
Herbert Schuller |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 0:8 |