Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.2022 | 1-2 | Sandra Bachmaier | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | FC Egglham III | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Rainer Urban | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
21.10.2022 | 2-1 | Marcus Hainzlmeier | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TSV Rotthalmünster II | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Zeindl | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
22.10.2022 | 3-4 | Philipp Strachwitz | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | LAC Arnstorf 1978 IV | 7:3 | |
3-3 | Lajos Szalontai | 3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | ||||
07.11.2022 | 1-2 | Werner Kümmerle | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | SV Pocking 1892 II | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Lukas Neulinger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 2-1 | Georg Putz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | DJK SV e.V. Hartkirchen II | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Johann Frankenberger | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | |||
23.11.2022 | 2-1 | Dominik Kloster | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | FC Roßbach | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Franz Pritz | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 5:11 | ||||
30.11.2022 | 2-1 | Albert Brummer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:2 | TSV 08 Massing III | 10:0 | ||
2-2 | Alina Laumer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:2 | |||||
16.12.2022 | 2-1 | Peter Schlichting | 2:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | DJK Pörndorf III | 3:7 |
1-1 | Raimund Bichler | 1:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 5:11 | ||||
17.12.2022 | 3-4 | Egon Kroneder | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:3 | TuS Neuhofen 1966 II | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Christian Hanseder | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | ||||
20.01.2023 | 2-1 | Rupert Schneider | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TSV 08 Massing III | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Albert Brummer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 12:10 | |||||
21.01.2023 | 3-4 | Nancy Windisch | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 14:12 | SV Pocking 1892 II | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Holger Wudy | 1:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | ||||
25.01.2023 | 1-2 | Markus Römelsberger | 3:1 | 11:7 | 15:17 | 12:10 | 11:2 | TSV 08 Massing II | 8:2 | |
1-1 | Alois Rembeck | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:9 | |||||
28.01.2023 | 2-1 | Christian Haslinger | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | FC Egglham III | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Sandra Bachmaier | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | ||||
01.02.2023 | 1-2 | Bernhard Fuchs | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:6 | DJK SV e.V. Hartkirchen II | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Rainer-Horst Hofbauer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||||
10.02.2023 | 2-1 | Hans Hüttel | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | DJK Bad Höhenstadt III | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Erhard Aigriner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
24.02.2023 | 2-1 | Gunther Wimmer | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TSV Triftern 1895 V | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Achim Rimböck | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
10.03.2023 | 1-2 | Dominik Kloster | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | FC Roßbach | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Franz Pritz | 1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | ||||
15.03.2023 | 1-2 | Andreas Zeindl | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TSV Rotthalmünster II | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Florian Schreiber | 1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | ||||
29.03.2023 | 1-2 | Peter Schlichting | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | DJK Pörndorf III | 5:5 |
1-1 | Raimund Bichler | 1:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | ||||
01.04.2023 | 3-4 | Hans-Jürgen Aigner | 3:2 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:8 | TSV Triftern 1895 IV | 9:1 |
3-3 | Gunther Wimmer | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 14:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Eckl |
Rainer Urban
Christian Haslinger |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 8:2 | ||
21.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Eckl |
Andreas Zeindl
Karl-Heinz Zeindl |
3:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 5:5 |
22.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Rainer Urban |
Jonas Schied
Lajos Szalontai |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:3 |
07.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Eckl |
Roman Labussek
Nancy Windisch |
3:0 | 15:13 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 4:6 | ||
12.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Daniel Altmannsperger |
Johann Frankenberger
Georg Putz |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:3 |
23.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Eckl |
Dominik Kloster
Franz Pritz |
0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 4:6 | ||
30.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Stefan Plattner |
Albert Brummer
Alina Laumer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 10:0 | ||
16.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Eckl |
Raimund Bichler
Armen Babayan |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 3:7 | ||
17.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Eckl |
Daniel Prüher
Josef Haidacher |
0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:5 | ||
20.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Georg Felkl |
Albert Brummer
Josef Bauer |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 8:2 | ||
21.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Manfred Neumaier |
Holger Wudy
Nancy Windisch |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:5 | |
25.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Daniel Altmannsperger |
Alois Rembeck
Markus Römelsberger |
3:2 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:2 |
28.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Felkl |
Sandra Bachmaier
Thomas Heringlehner |
3:2 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:3 |
01.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Felkl |
Rainer-Horst Hofbauer
Franz Steiner |
3:0 | 11:4 | 15:13 | 14:12 | 9:1 | ||
10.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Felkl |
Hans Hüttel
Peter Kiefner |
2:3 | 3:11 | 13:15 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 1:9 |
24.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Sandra Bachmaier |
Gunther Wimmer
Roman Ganzenmüller |
0:3 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | ||
10.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Eckl |
Dominik Kloster
Frank Jakubith |
1:3 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 4:6 | |
15.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Eckl |
Andreas Zeindl
Karl-Heinz Zeindl |
3:1 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 2:8 | |
29.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Daniel Altmannsperger |
Peter Schlichting
Armen Babayan |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 5:5 | ||
01.04.2023 | D2-D2 | Manfred Neumaier |
Alfons Bauer
Gunther Wimmer |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:1 |