Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2021 | 2-1 | Klaus Kube | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TSV Oberalteich V | 8:3 | ||
2-2 | Christian Kronfeldner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:6 | ||||
01.10.2021 | 1-2 | Leopold Hermann | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | DJK Hafner Straubing III | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Herbert Schuller | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 13:11 | ||||
08.10.2021 | 2-1 | Christian Schaschko | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:4 | DJK Rattenberg | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Martin Eidenschink | 2:3 | 11:5 | 16:14 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||
15.10.2021 | 1-2 | Karl Heinz Wiechert | 2:3 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TSV 1883 Bogen Tischtennis III | 8:1 |
2-2 | Hans Ulrich Borowiak | 3:1 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | ||||
22.10.2021 | 2-1 | Christian Biendl | 3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SV Wiesenfelden | 8:0 | |
2-2 | Franz Leibl | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:6 | ||||
29.10.2021 | 3-4 | Svetislav Stavric | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 | DJK Hafner Straubing II | 8:4 | |
4-4 | Leopold Hermann | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||
10.11.2021 | 1-2 | Johann Strenz | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TSV Metten - SV Neuhausen II | 4:8 | ||
2-2 | Reinhold Augustin | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 4-3 | Kurt Stöger | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | SpVgg Stephansposching | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Josef Meier | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 11:9 | ||||
4-2 | Wolfgang Lahoda | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
18.11.2021 | 2-1 | Anton Hornburger | 3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTF Atting II | 8:5 | |
2-2 | Christian Dietz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
2-4 | Roland Bogner | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
11.03.2022 | 2-1 | Hendric Gratias | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:3 | TSV 1883 Bogen Tischtennis IV | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Franz-Xaver Schrettenbrunner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:2 | |||||
18.03.2022 | 3-4 | Christian Dietz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TTF Atting | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Manfred Rothermund | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Armin Kräh |
Christian Kronfeldner
Josef Pömmerl |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:3 | |
01.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Armin Kräh |
Alexander Bachner
Manfred Obst |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:2 | ||
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Armin Kräh |
Martin Eidenschink
Manfred Sterr |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:2 | ||
15.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Armin Kräh |
Friedrich Sauckel
David Benz |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:1 | |
22.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Armin Kräh |
Rudi Wagner
Helmut Stöberl |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:0 | ||
29.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Wilfried Lippe |
Jens Schmid
Franz Offenwanger |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:4 |
10.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Armin Kräh |
Reinhold Augustin
Ralf Nürnberger |
3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 4:8 |
12.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Wilfried Lippe |
Wolfgang Lahoda
Kurt Stöger |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:7 | ||
18.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Armin Kräh |
Christian Dietz
Robert Wiesmüller |
3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:5 |
11.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Armin Kräh |
Dabbagh-Behzad Modabber
David Benz |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 8:0 | |
18.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Artem Rößler |
Manfred Rothermund
Christian Dietz |
3:1 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:2 |