Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | 1-2 | Jan Maier | 3:2 | 15:13 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 14:12 | SV Schmidham III | 9:1 |
2-2 | Vinzenz Roßmayer | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||
30.09.2022 | 5-6 | Michael Boros | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | SF Zeilarn | 7:9 | ||
6-6 | Klaus Wanninger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||||
14.10.2022 | 3-4 | Georg Putz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:8 | SC Egglfing/Inn | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Ernst Schroeter | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
31.10.2022 | 4-3 | Nancy Windisch | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SV Pocking 1892 II | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Peter-Alexander Hück | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
11.11.2022 | 3-4 | Hans-Jürgen Aigner | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:2 | TSV Triftern 1895 IV | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Gunther Wimmer | 3:2 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 11:2 | |||
03.12.2022 | 4-3 | Rainer Urban | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | FC Egglham | 2:8 |
3-3 | Thomas Wachtmeister | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:1 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | |||
08.12.2022 | 4-3 | Martin Schneider | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | TuS Neuhofen 1966 II | 5:5 |
3-3 | Christian Hanseder | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
16.12.2022 | 3-4 | Philipp Strachwitz | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | LAC Arnstorf 1978 IV | 7:3 | |
3-3 | Claudia Bloos | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | ||||
27.01.2023 | 3-4 | Nancy Windisch | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:4 | SV Pocking 1892 II | 7:3 | |
3-3 | Roman Labussek | 3:2 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:8 | |||
10.02.2023 | 4-3 | Alexander Mayerhofer | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:4 | SV Schmidham III | 0:10 |
4-4 | Holger Angloher | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
24.02.2023 | 3-4 | Martin Schneider | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TuS Neuhofen 1966 II | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Max Thanner jun. | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 13:11 | ||||
11.03.2023 | 1-2 | Guido Fischer | 3:2 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:8 | TSV Triftern 1895 IV | 3:7 |
2-2 | Alfons Bauer | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
21.03.2023 | 4-3 | Ernst Schroeter | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | SC Egglfing/Inn | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Günter Schuster | 0:3 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 9:11 | |||||
29.03.2023 | 4-3 | Philipp Strachwitz | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:6 | LAC Arnstorf 1978 IV | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Jonas Schied | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | ||||
01.04.2023 | 5-6 | Markus Holzinger | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | DJK Sonnen | 7:9 | ||
6-6 | Reinhard Lichtenauer | 3:2 | 15:13 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Sura |
Alexander Mayerhofer
Rudolf Roßgotterer |
3:2 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 9:1 |
30.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Carlo Naumann |
Daniel Boros
Josef Scheid |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 7:9 | ||
14.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Sura |
Hans Joachim Anders
Ernst Schroeter |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 5:5 | ||
31.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Sura |
Holger Wudy
Nancy Windisch |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 5:5 | ||
11.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Sura |
Andreas Hochecker
Gunther Wimmer |
1:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 4:6 | |
03.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Nehm |
Christian Griesbacher
Thomas Wachtmeister |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
08.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Sura |
Christian Hanseder
Martin Schneider |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 5:5 | |
16.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Sura |
Jonas Schied
Philipp Strachwitz |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 7:3 | |
27.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Sura |
Holger Wudy
Nancy Windisch |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:3 | ||
10.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Justin Unterberg |
Johann Schildhammer
Holger Angloher |
3:1 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 0:10 | |
24.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Sura |
Josef Haidacher
Christian Hanseder |
2:3 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 4:6 |
11.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Sura |
Guido Fischer
Hans-Jürgen Aigner |
1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 3:7 | |
21.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Sura |
Hermann Mink
Günter Schuster |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 5:5 | ||
29.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Sura |
Franz Kirschner
Jonas Schied |
1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:3 | |
01.04.2023 | D1-D2 | Carlo Naumann |
Niclas Holzinger
Paul Weidinger |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 7:9 |