Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | 1-2 | Paul Jendrzej | 2:3 | 13:15 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 12:14 | SVG Ruhstorf II | 1:9 |
1-1 | Maxi Gruber | 1:3 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | ||||
05.10.2022 | 1-2 | Franz Kirschner | 3:1 | 14:12 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | LAC Arnstorf 1978 IV | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Maria Haderer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
15.10.2022 | 2-1 | Christian Griesbacher | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | FC Egglham | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Franz Bachmaier | 2:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | |||
05.11.2022 | 2-1 | Hermann Mink | 1:3 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 10:12 | SC Egglfing/Inn | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Hans Joachim Anders | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
03.12.2022 | 1-2 | Andreas Hochecker | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TSV Triftern 1895 IV | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Guido Fischer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
17.12.2022 | 2-1 | Holger Wudy | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | SV Pocking 1892 II | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Peter-Alexander Hück | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
16.01.2023 | 1-2 | Holger Wudy | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | SV Pocking 1892 II | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Josef Breit | 3:1 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 11:4 | 11:7 | ||||
21.01.2023 | 2-1 | Max Thanner | 1:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | TuS Neuhofen 1966 II | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Christian Hanseder | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | |||||
10.02.2023 | 2-1 | Maxi Gruber | 0:3 | 1:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | SVG Ruhstorf II | 10:0 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Nehm | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
07.03.2023 | 1-2 | Hans Joachim Anders | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | SC Egglfing/Inn | 6:4 |
2-2 | Günter Schuster | 1:3 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
25.03.2023 | 2-1 | Guido Fischer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TSV Triftern 1895 IV | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Alfons Bauer | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Vinzenz Roßmayer |
Maxi Gruber
Balazs Szvoboda |
2:3 | 16:14 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 1:9 |
05.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Weidinger |
Franz Kirschner
Maria Haderer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 5:5 | ||
15.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Weidinger |
Christian Griesbacher
Franz Bachmaier |
2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 5:5 |
05.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Weidinger |
Hans Joachim Anders
Ernst Schroeter |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 7:3 |
03.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Weidinger |
Guido Fischer
Alfons Bauer |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 |
17.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Weidinger |
Peter-Alexander Hück
Roman Labussek |
2:3 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 6:4 |
16.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Vinzenz Roßmayer |
Holger Wudy
Nancy Windisch |
0:3 | 4:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 5:5 | ||
21.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Alexander Mayerhofer |
Max Thanner
Max Thanner jun. |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 5:5 | ||
10.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Alexander Mayerhofer |
Thomas Nehm
Maxi Gruber |
0:3 | 9:11 | 0:11 | 6:11 | 10:0 | ||
07.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Alexander Mayerhofer |
Günter Schuster
Reinhold Schnell |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 6:4 | ||
25.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Vinzenz Roßmayer |
Guido Fischer
Hans-Jürgen Aigner |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 2:8 |