Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2019 | 1-2 | Timo Freye | 2:3 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 5:11 | TTV Thum II | 9:6 |
2-2 | Michael Nestler | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 13:11 | |||||
28.09.2019 | 4-3 | Andy Kehrer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein III | 2:13 | ||
3-3 | Sten Landrock | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||
05.10.2019 | 1-2 | Andreas Weisbach | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld | 4:11 | |
1-1 | Thomas Schreiter | 0:3 | 1:11 | 2:11 | 1:11 | |||||
13.10.2019 | 4-3 | Helmo Rohde | 2:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TSV 1864 Schlettau III | 9:7 |
3-3 | Kay-Uwe Panzer | 2:3 | 11:6 | 1:11 | 19:17 | 2:11 | 3:11 | |||
26.10.2019 | 1-2 | René Löser | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | SV Neudorf | 11:4 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Benedikt | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
02.11.2019 | 1-2 | René Standau | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | SV Blau-Weiß Wiesa/Wiesenbad | 0:15 | ||
2-2 | Reymond Groschopp | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
09.11.2019 | 2-1 | David Ruthe | 3:2 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TTC Annaberg III | 13:2 |
2-2 | Andreas Frieß | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 13:11 | |||||
16.11.2019 | 2-1 | Mario Mauersberger | 0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | TSV Grün-Weiß Mildenau | 5:10 | ||
1-1 | Maik Müller | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
23.11.2019 | 2-1 | Dieter Just | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TSG Sehma II | 10:5 | ||
2-2 | Steffen Totzauer | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
30.11.2019 | 2-1 | Jens Schöffler | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | SV Gelenau | 5:10 | ||
1-1 | Peter Spindler | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | ||||
04.01.2020 | 2-1 | Chris Wolf | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 5:11 | TTV Thum II | 9:6 | |
2-2 | Michael Nestler | 1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ||||
11.01.2020 | 2-1 | Günter Hentschel | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein III | 7:9 |
2-2 | Sten Landrock | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:6 | ||||
18.01.2020 | 2-1 | Andreas Weisbach | 0:3 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld | 1:14 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Schreiter | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
19.01.2020 | 2-1 | Marco Woltschleger | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 10:12 | TSV 1864 Schlettau III | 6:9 | |
2-2 | Lothar Dickert | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
08.02.2020 | 1-2 | Thomas Benedikt | 1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | SV Neudorf | 7:9 | |
2-2 | Christian Löser | 0:3 | 8:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2019 | D1-D2 | Tobias Gehlert |
Timo Freye
Alexander Stopp |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:6 |
28.09.2019 | D1-D2 | Tobias Gehlert |
Anton Schlegel
Andy Kehrer |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 2:13 | ||
05.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Daniel Groß |
Andreas Weisbach
Moritz Nestler |
3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 4:11 | |
13.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Tobias Gehlert |
Sophie Greinert
Kay-Uwe Panzer |
0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:7 | ||
26.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Daniel Groß |
René Löser
Lars Heidler |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:4 | ||
02.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Daniel Groß |
René Standau
René Staffa |
2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 0:15 |
09.11.2019 | D1-D2 | Daniel Groß |
Colin Kautzschmann
Toni Hahn |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 13:2 | ||
16.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Daniel Groß |
Mario Mauersberger
Pedro Funke |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 5:10 | |
23.11.2019 | D1-D2 | Daniel Groß |
Steffen Totzauer
Lars Müller |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 10:5 | |
30.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Daniel Groß |
Peter Spindler
Johannes Wolf |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 5:10 | ||
04.01.2020 | D1-D2 | Daniel Groß |
Michael Nestler
Holger Decker |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:6 | |
11.01.2020 | D1-D2 | Daniel Groß |
Andy Kehrer
Anton Schlegel |
3:2 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Daniel Groß |
Günter Hentschel
Gerd Klein |
2:3 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||
18.01.2020 | D2-D1 | Daniel Groß |
Andreas Weisbach
Felix Walther |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 1:14 |
19.01.2020 | D1-D2 | Daniel Groß |
Marco Woltschleger
Steffen Groß |
2:3 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:9 |
08.02.2020 | D2-D1 | Daniel Groß |
Lars Heidler
Christian Löser |
3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Daniel Groß |
Lucas Langer
Theo Skriwanek |
0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 |