Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2019 | 3-4 | Joachim Drechsler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 11:13 | TuS 1950 Olbernhau II | 7:9 | ||
4-4 | Dietmar Seifert | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
29.09.2019 | 3-4 | Gerd Langer | 2:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | SV Kühnhaide | 4:11 |
4-4 | René Ungethüm | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:13 | |||||
05.10.2019 | 3-4 | Michael Czischka | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | SV Dörnthal-Pockau Erzgebirge III | 9:6 | ||
4-4 | Christian Steinert | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||
12.10.2019 | 4-3 | Marcel Hirsch | 2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 4:11 | TTV Blau-Gelb Marienberg III | 9:7 |
3-3 | Danilo Sada | 1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 3:11 | ||||
26.10.2019 | 4-3 | Ingolf Kaden | 3:1 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | SG Sorgau II | 12:3 | |
4-4 | Andreas Döring | 3:1 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||||
09.11.2019 | 4-3 | Ronny Brödner | 3:1 | 13:11 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TSV 1872 Pobershau III | 12:3 | |
4-4 | Jonas Krug | 3:1 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | ||||
23.11.2019 | 3-4 | Enrico Lange | 3:2 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:4 | SV Großrückerswalde 49 III | 9:6 |
4-4 | Wolfgang Hillig | 2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
30.11.2019 | 4-3 | Nick Geyer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | SSV Zschopau III | 6:9 | ||
4-4 | Jürgen Gerlach | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | |||
18.01.2020 | 4-3 | Olaf Steinert | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TTV Blau-Gelb Marienberg III | 9:6 | ||
4-4 | Marcel Hirsch | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
01.02.2020 | 4-3 | Michael Czischka | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | SV Dörnthal-Pockau Erzgebirge III | 10:5 |
4-4 | Maria Einert | 1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||
09.02.2020 | 3-4 | Mario Liebscher | 2:3 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | SG Sorgau II | 6:9 |
4-4 | Ingolf Kaden | 1:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | ||||
22.02.2020 | 4-3 | Christian Drechsel | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 12:10 | TuS 1950 Olbernhau II | 12:3 |
4-4 | Dietmar Seifert | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 13:11 | ||||
07.03.2020 | 3-4 | Jonas Krug | 1:3 | 13:11 | 12:14 | 11:13 | 6:11 | TSV 1872 Pobershau III | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Christian Eulitz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 16:14 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2019 | D3-D3 | Thomas Richter |
Volker Ulbricht
Stefan Schiller |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 7:9 | |
29.09.2019 | D3-D3 | Marko Mattheß |
René Ungethüm
Gregor Uhlig |
3:1 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | |
05.10.2019 | D3-D3 | Wolfrid Richter |
Christian Steinert
Harry Guhlemann |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:6 | ||
12.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Roger Schwandt |
Tim Dienel
Maurice Owczarek |
2:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 9:7 |
26.10.2019 | D3-D3 | Wolfrid Richter |
Ingolf Kaden
Phillip Eger |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 12:3 | ||
09.11.2019 | D3-D3 | Wolfrid Richter |
Jonas Krug
Michel Albrecht |
3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:3 | |
23.11.2019 | D3-D3 | Thomas Richter |
Jörg Brunner
Frank Seifert |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:6 | |
30.11.2019 | D3-D3 | Wolfrid Richter |
Nick Geyer
Gabriel Heselbarth |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 6:9 | ||
18.01.2020 | D3-D3 | Wolfrid Richter |
Marcel Hirsch
Danilo Sada |
3:2 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 14:12 | 9:6 |
01.02.2020 | D3-D3 | Wolfrid Richter |
Maria Einert
Christian Steinert |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 10:5 | ||
09.02.2020 | D3-D3 | Wolfrid Richter |
Mario Liebscher
Pascal Eger |
1:3 | 3:11 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 | |
22.02.2020 | D3-D3 | Wolfrid Richter |
Christian Drechsel
Christian Reichel |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:3 | |
07.03.2020 | D3-D3 | Wolfrid Richter |
Christian Eulitz
Ronny Brödner |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 9:6 |