Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2019 | 4-3 | Lena Seifert | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 13:11 | SV Großrückerswalde 49 IV | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Joseph Kärmer | 1:3 | 10:12 | 15:13 | 5:11 | 4:11 | ||||
1-3 | Matthias Fiedler | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
28.09.2019 | 3-4 | Stefan Becker | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:6 | SV Dörnthal-Pockau Erzgebirge V | 8:6 | |
3-3 | Luisa Ehnert | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:2 | |||||
3-1 | Ilka Deubler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
29.09.2019 | 4-3 | Niklas Kiontke | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 13:11 | TSV 1872 Pobershau IV | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Julian Martin | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 4:11 | ||||
1-3 | Thomas Trinks | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
09.11.2019 | 3-4 | Thomas Hofmann | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SV Heidersdorf | 5:9 | |
4-4 | Andreas Hengst | 0:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 8:11 | |||||
2-4 | Klaus Herberg | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
23.11.2019 | 4-3 | Simon Uhlig | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | SV Kühnhaide III | 10:4 | ||
4-4 | John Reither | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
4-2 | Hannes Zimack | 3:1 | 11:9 | 14:16 | 11:5 | 11:3 | ||||
01.12.2019 | 3-4 | Knut Beckert | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:4 | SG Sorgau III | 8:6 | ||
4-4 | Luisa Schneider | 2:3 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||
2-4 | Gernot Schönherr | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | |||
11.01.2020 | 4-3 | Joshua Simon | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SV Großrückerswalde 49 IV | 10:4 | ||
4-4 | Lena Seifert | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
4-2 | Frank Seifert | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:7 | ||||
18.01.2020 | 3-4 | Dietmar Schubert | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SV Dörnthal-Pockau Erzgebirge V | 11:3 | ||
4-4 | Gernot Ulbricht | 3:2 | 13:15 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 15:13 | |||
2-4 | Cedric Neubert | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
25.01.2020 | 4-3 | Michel Albrecht | 0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 1:11 | TSV 1872 Pobershau IV | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Finn Görner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:3 | ||||
4-2 | Steffen Fritzsch | 3:2 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:5 | |||
01.02.2020 | 1-2 | Werner Sohr | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TTV Blau-Gelb Marienberg V | 4:10 |
2-2 | Michael Nimtz | 0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
4-2 | Marco Ullmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
07.03.2020 | 3-4 | Eberhard Schmieder | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | SV Heidersdorf | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Andreas Hengst | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
3-1 | Dirk Lippmann | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Stefan Glöckner |
Matthias Fiedler
Joseph Kärmer |
0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 9:5 | ||
28.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Siegfried Engelt |
Ilka Deubler
Luisa Ehnert |
3:2 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:6 |
29.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Siegfried Engelt |
Thomas Trinks
Elias Gläser |
1:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 5:9 | |
09.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Frank Uhlig |
Dirk Lippmann
Andreas Hengst |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:9 | ||
23.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Sven Ufer |
Hannes Zimack
John Reither |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 10:4 | ||
01.12.2019 | D1-D1 | Sven Ufer |
Gernot Schönherr
Knut Beckert |
3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:6 | |
11.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Frank Uhlig |
Frank Seifert
Lena Seifert |
3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 10:4 | |
18.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Frank Uhlig |
Cedric Neubert
Gernot Ulbricht |
3:2 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:3 |
25.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Frank Uhlig |
Steffen Fritzsch
Elias Gläser |
1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 7:7 | |
01.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Stefan Glöckner |
Werner Sohr
Bernd Ullmann |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:10 | ||
07.03.2020 | D1-D1 | Stefan Glöckner |
Dirk Lippmann
Eberhard Schmieder |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 7:7 |