Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | 0 | : | |||||||
1 | TTVg WRW Kleve | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 92:48 | +44 | 23:5 | |
2 | TTC Langen 1950 II | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 94:46 | +48 | 22:6 | |
3 | Sportclub Niestetal | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 93:47 | +46 | 22:6 | |
4 | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 85:55 | +30 | 15:13 | |
5 | TSV 1909 Langstadt III | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 64:76 | -12 | 14:14 | |
6 | DJK BW Annen II | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 67:73 | -6 | 12:16 | |
7 | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 35:105 | -70 | 2:26 | |
8 | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 30:110 | -80 | 2:26 | |
9 | TTV Hövelhof | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2022 15:00 | 1 | (1) | DJK BW Annen II | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 10:0 |
10.09.2022 16:00 | 2 | (1) | Sportclub Niestetal | TTC Langen 1950 II | 6:4 |
10.09.2022 18:30 | 3 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | 8:2 |
11.09.2022 10:30 v | 4 | (1) | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TSV 1909 Langstadt III | 3:7 |
17.09.2022 18:30 | 5 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | DJK BW Annen II | 8:2 |
18.09.2022 12:00 | 6 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | TSV 1909 Langstadt III | 2:8 |
24.09.2022 14:00 v | 7 | (2) | TTC Langen 1950 II | DJK BW Annen II | 8:2 |
01.10.2022 16:00 | 8 | (2) | Sportclub Niestetal | TSV 1909 Langstadt III | 7:3 |
01.10.2022 16:00 v | 9 | (1) | TTC Langen 1950 II | TTVg WRW Kleve | 6:4 |
01.10.2022 18:30 | 10 | (1) | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | 0:10 |
08.10.2022 18:00 v | 11 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt III | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | 1:9 |
09.10.2022 12:00 | 12 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | Sportclub Niestetal | 0:10 |
09.10.2022 13:00 | 13 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | DJK BW Annen II | 6:4 |
16.10.2022 14:00 | 14 | (1) | TTC Langen 1950 II | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 8:2 |
22.10.2022 18:00 v | 15 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 10:0 |
29.10.2022 14:30 v | 16 | (1) | DJK BW Annen II | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 8:2 |
05.11.2022 18:00 | 17 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt III | TTVg WRW Kleve | 5:5 |
06.11.2022 12:00 | 18 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 3:7 |
06.11.2022 15:00 | 19 | (1) | DJK BW Annen II | Sportclub Niestetal | 5:5 |
12.11.2022 14:00 v | 20 | (1) | Sportclub Niestetal | TTVg WRW Kleve | 2:8 |
12.11.2022 16:30 v | 21 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt III | TTC Langen 1950 II | 3:7 |
19.11.2022 18:30 | 22 | (1) | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TTC Langen 1950 II | 3:7 |
20.11.2022 13:00 | 23 | (1) | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TTVg WRW Kleve | 2:8 |
20.11.2022 14:00 | 24 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt III | DJK BW Annen II | 5:5 |
26.11.2022 18:30 | 25 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 9:1 |
27.11.2022 13:00 | 26 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | Sportclub Niestetal | 6:4 |
03.12.2022 16:00 | 27 | (1) | Sportclub Niestetal | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 7:3 |
03.12.2022 18:00 | 28 | (1) | TTC Langen 1950 II | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | 6:4 |
14.01.2023 16:00 | 29 | (1) | Sportclub Niestetal | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | 6:4 |
14.01.2023 18:00 | 30 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt III | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 6:4 |
15.01.2023 12:00 | 31 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | TTVg WRW Kleve | 2:8 |
28.01.2023 18:00 | 32 | (1) | TTC Langen 1950 II | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 8:2 |
29.01.2023 12:00 | 33 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | 3:7 |
05.02.2023 12:00 | 34 | () | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | DJK BW Annen II | 4:6 |
11.02.2023 13:00 v | 35 | (1) | Sportclub Niestetal | DJK BW Annen II | 6:4 |
18.02.2023 18:30 | 36 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt III | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 8:2 |
19.02.2023 14:00 | 37 | (1) | TTC Langen 1950 II | Sportclub Niestetal | 2:8 |
25.02.2023 14:00 | 38 | (1) | DJK BW Annen II | TSV 1909 Langstadt III | 5:5 |
25.02.2023 18:30 | 39 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | Sportclub Niestetal | 0:10 |
26.02.2023 12:00 | 40 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | TTC Langen 1950 II | 1:9 |
04.03.2023 18:30 | 41 | (1) | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | DJK BW Annen II | 4:6 |
04.03.2023 18:30 | 42 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | TSV 1909 Langstadt III | 4:6 |
05.03.2023 11:00 v | 43 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt III | Sportclub Niestetal | 5:5 |
05.03.2023 13:00 v | 44 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | TTC Langen 1950 II | 6:4 |
12.03.2023 15:00 | 45 | (1) | DJK BW Annen II | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | 5:5 |
18.03.2023 18:30 | 46 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 9:1 |
19.03.2023 11:00 v | 47 | (1) | TTC Langen 1950 II | TSV 1909 Langstadt III | 10:0 |
19.03.2023 15:00 | 48 | (1) | DJK BW Annen II | TTVg WRW Kleve | 4:6 |
25.03.2023 14:00 | 49 | (1) | Sportclub Niestetal | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 8:2 |
01.04.2023 11:00 v | 50 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | TTC Langen 1950 II | 4:6 |
01.04.2023 14:00 v | 51 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | TSV 1909 Langstadt III | 8:2 |
01.04.2023 18:30 | 52 | (1) | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 4:6 |
15.04.2023 18:30 | 53 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 9:1 |
22.04.2023 18:30 | 54 | (1) | DJK BW Annen II | TTC Langen 1950 II | 1:9 |
22.04.2023 18:30 | 55 | (2) | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | TTVg WRW Kleve | 3:7 |
22.04.2023 18:30 | 56 | (1) | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | Sportclub Niestetal | 1:9 |