Sat |
26.08.2023 |
19:00
|
(1)
|
1 |
ASV Grünwettersbach |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
3:0
|
|
Tue |
29.08.2023 |
19:00
|
(1)
|
2 |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
SV Werder Bremen |
0:3
|
|
Wed |
06.09.2023 |
19:00
|
(1)
|
3 |
Post SV Mühlhausen |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
3:1
|
|
Wed |
04.10.2023 |
19:00
|
(1)
|
4 |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
TSV Bad Königshofen |
2:3
|
|
Sat |
07.10.2023 |
19:01
v
|
(3)
|
5 |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
3:1
|
|
Fri |
13.10.2023 |
19:00
|
(1)
|
6 |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
2:3
|
|
Mon |
27.11.2023 |
19:00
|
(1)
|
7 |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
1:3
|
|
Sun |
03.12.2023 |
16:00
|
(H)
|
8 |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
3:2
|
|
Sat |
16.12.2023 |
19:02
v
|
(2)
|
9 |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
3:0
|
|
Thu |
21.12.2023 |
19:00
|
(1)
|
10 |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
3:1
|
|
Fri |
05.01.2024 |
19:00
|
(1)
|
11 |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
3:1
|
|
Sun |
28.01.2024 |
13:00
|
(1)
|
12 |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
3:1
|
|
Fri |
02.02.2024 |
19:00
|
(1)
|
13 |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
3:0
|
|
Sat |
10.02.2024 |
19:00
|
(3)
|
14 |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
3:2
|
|
Wed |
28.02.2024 |
19:00
|
(1)
|
15 |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
ASV Grünwettersbach |
3:2
|
|
Sun |
03.03.2024 |
13:00
|
(1)
|
16 |
TSV Bad Königshofen |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
1:3
|
|
Sun |
17.03.2024 |
13:00
|
(1)
|
17 |
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
0:3
|
|
Tue |
09.04.2024 |
19:00
|
(1)
|
18 |
SV Werder Bremen |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
3:2
|
|
Mon |
22.04.2024 |
19:00
|
(1)
|
19 |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
2:3
|
|
Sun |
28.04.2024 |
16:00
|
(1)
|
20 |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
Post SV Mühlhausen |
2:3
|
|