1 |
1.1 |
Vladislav Ursu
|
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
14:3
|
15:3
|
|
|
|
|
29:6
|
+23
|
11.464
|
2 |
1.2 |
Youssef Abdel-Aziz
|
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
11:2
|
10:0
|
|
|
|
|
21:2
|
+19
|
11.067
|
3 |
1.1 |
Frantisek Krcil
|
TB Deutsche Eiche/ASV Regenstauf |
12:4
|
15:3
|
|
|
|
|
27:7
|
+20
|
10.947
|
4 |
1.1 |
Dmitry Zakharov
|
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. |
10:7
|
12:5
|
|
|
|
|
22:12
|
+10
|
9.347
|
5 |
1.1 |
Francisco Sanchi
|
SB DJK Rosenheim |
9:6
|
11:4
|
|
|
|
|
20:10
|
+10
|
9.25
|
6 |
1.1 |
Roland Krmaschek
|
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
7:8
|
14:4
|
|
|
|
|
21:12
|
+9
|
9.082
|
7 |
1.2 |
Tom Sfiligoj
|
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
10:8
|
10:5
|
|
|
|
|
20:13
|
+7
|
8.891
|
8 |
1.1 |
Jan Urbanek
|
TSV 1860 Ansbach |
7:10
|
14:4
|
|
|
|
|
21:14
|
+7
|
8.864
|
9 |
1.4 |
Martin Pytlik
|
TB Deutsche Eiche/ASV Regenstauf |
|
|
16:2
|
10:2
|
|
|
26:4
|
+22
|
8.5
|
10 |
1.1 |
Andreas Ball
|
SB Versbach |
8:9
|
11:6
|
|
|
|
|
19:15
|
+4
|
8.359
|
11 |
1.1 |
Hendrik Fuß
|
TTC Holzhausen |
9:7
|
9:8
|
|
|
|
|
18:15
|
+3
|
8.127
|
12 |
1.3 |
Kestutis Zeimys
|
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
2:1
|
2:1
|
5:0
|
7:1
|
|
|
16:3
|
+13
|
8.111
|
13 |
1.1 |
Csaba Szappanos
|
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
6:11
|
11:7
|
|
|
|
|
17:18
|
-1
|
7.564
|
14 |
1.3 |
Andrey Milovanov
|
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
2:0
|
1:0
|
2:1
|
7:0
|
6:1
|
4:0
|
22:2
|
+20
|
7.538
|
15 |
1.4 |
Raman Verhunou
|
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
|
|
9:2
|
5:1
|
|
|
14:3
|
+11
|
7.334
|
16 |
1.2 |
Daniel Weber
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen e.V. |
6:12
|
7:8
|
|
|
|
|
13:20
|
-7
|
6.552
|
17 |
1.4 |
Nick Neumann-Manz
|
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
|
|
10:1
|
5:1
|
1:1
|
4:2
|
20:5
|
+15
|
6.535
|
18 |
1.3 |
Mate Bruckner
|
TB Deutsche Eiche/ASV Regenstauf |
0:4
|
2:2
|
7:3
|
11:3
|
|
|
20:12
|
+8
|
6.534
|
19 |
1.2 |
Gustavo Yokota
|
SB DJK Rosenheim |
3:5
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
|
7:8
|
-1
|
6.525
|
20 |
1.5 |
Aleksandr Smirnov
|
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
1:2
|
3:0
|
3:3
|
4:2
|
1:0
|
7:0
|
19:7
|
+12
|
6.385
|
21 |
1.1 |
Michael Dudek
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen e.V. |
2:16
|
11:7
|
|
|
|
|
13:23
|
-10
|
6.196
|
22 |
1.4 |
Felix Bindhammer
|
SB Versbach |
1:8
|
3:6
|
7:1
|
4:1
|
|
|
15:16
|
-1
|
6.173
|
23 |
1.2 |
Damian Arce Reza
|
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. |
1:8
|
6:3
|
|
|
|
|
7:11
|
-4
|
5.967
|
24 |
1.2 |
Philipp Hoffmann
|
TTC Holzhausen |
3:13
|
8:6
|
0:1
|
1:1
|
|
|
12:21
|
-9
|
5.884
|
25 |
1.2 |
Patrik Vlacuska
|
TB Deutsche Eiche/ASV Regenstauf |
5:9
|
4:8
|
|
|
|
|
9:17
|
-8
|
5.846
|
26 |
1.3 |
Calin Gabriel Covaciu
|
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
|
|
9:5
|
8:5
|
|
|
17:10
|
+7
|
5.819
|
27 |
1.2 |
Daniel Geist
|
SB Versbach |
2:7
|
5:3
|
2:1
|
1:1
|
2:1
|
5:1
|
17:14
|
+3
|
5.779
|
28 |
1.3 |
Maximilian Heeg
|
SB DJK Rosenheim |
3:5
|
4:4
|
3:3
|
4:4
|
|
|
14:16
|
-2
|
5.7
|
29 |
1.3 |
Thomas Theissmann
|
SB Versbach |
|
|
7:5
|
8:4
|
|
|
15:9
|
+6
|
5.681
|
30 |
1.6 |
Jakub Nemecek
|
TB Deutsche Eiche/ASV Regenstauf |
|
|
|
|
13:3
|
6:0
|
19:3
|
+16
|
5.505
|
31 |
1.5 |
Petr Seibot
|
TB Deutsche Eiche/ASV Regenstauf |
|
|
3:1
|
3:1
|
1:3
|
14:0
|
21:5
|
+16
|
5.308
|
32 |
1.4 |
Florian Schwalm
|
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
|
|
7:3
|
6:6
|
|
|
13:9
|
+4
|
5.268
|
33 |
1.5 |
Benjamin Rösner
|
SB Versbach |
0:1
|
0:1
|
8:1
|
6:4
|
0:2
|
4:2
|
18:11
|
+7
|
5.009
|
34 |
1.3 |
Patrick Dudek
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen e.V. |
|
|
11:4
|
7:11
|
|
|
18:15
|
+3
|
4.93
|
35 |
1.2 |
Juan Carlos Luperdi
|
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
2:13
|
5:8
|
|
|
|
|
7:21
|
-14
|
4.914
|
36 |
1.5 |
Wolfgang Hundhammer
|
SB DJK Rosenheim |
0:1
|
|
4:4
|
4:3
|
2:0
|
3:1
|
13:9
|
+4
|
4.736
|
37 |
1.4 |
Felix Wetzel
|
SB DJK Rosenheim |
0:1
|
0:1
|
5:5
|
6:4
|
|
|
11:11
|
0
|
4.736
|
38 |
1.3 |
Gregor Meinel
|
TTC Holzhausen |
0:3
|
0:3
|
2:0
|
2:1
|
|
|
4:7
|
-3
|
4.593
|
39 |
1.6 |
Vytautas Rybakas
|
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
|
|
|
|
7:2
|
1:1
|
8:3
|
+5
|
4.407
|
40 |
1.5 |
Christian Cavatoni
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen e.V. |
|
|
1:3
|
1:2
|
8:1
|
8:3
|
18:9
|
+9
|
4.025
|
41 |
2.2 |
Nick Deng
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen e.V. |
|
|
|
|
2:2
|
2:0
|
4:2
|
+2
|
3.9
|
42 |
1.4 |
Rafael Di Florio
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen e.V. |
|
|
2:6
|
3:2
|
|
|
5:8
|
-3
|
3.756
|
43 |
2.1 |
Felix Cozmolici
|
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
|
|
3:4
|
0:2
|
2:1
|
2:1
|
7:8
|
-1
|
3.525
|
44 |
1.6 |
Philipp Tresselt
|
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. |
0:1
|
1:0
|
0:2
|
2:0
|
6:2
|
2:4
|
11:9
|
+2
|
3.5
|
45 |
1.2 |
Manuel Kupfer
|
TSV 1860 Ansbach |
0:17
|
4:12
|
|
|
|
|
4:29
|
-25
|
3.498
|
46 |
2.1 |
Thomas Ernst
|
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
|
|
0:1
|
|
2:1
|
2:1
|
4:3
|
+1
|
3.443
|
47 |
1.3 |
Krzysztof Strzakowski
|
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. |
1:6
|
1:5
|
3:4
|
2:6
|
|
|
7:21
|
-14
|
3.309
|
48 |
1.6 |
Johann Koschmieder
|
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
|
|
3:5
|
2:5
|
4:3
|
2:1
|
11:14
|
-3
|
2.96
|
49 |
2.1 |
Sebastian Carl
|
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. |
|
|
2:6
|
0:5
|
3:1
|
3:0
|
8:12
|
-4
|
2.875
|
50 |
1.6 |
Falko Hille
|
TTC Holzhausen |
|
|
1:2
|
1:0
|
5:4
|
8:5
|
15:11
|
+4
|
2.831
|
51 |
1.5 |
Artjom Lohvinov
|
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
|
|
2:6
|
1:8
|
|
8:0
|
11:14
|
-3
|
2.795
|
52 |
1.3 |
Oliver Welt
|
TSV 1860 Ansbach |
|
|
4:10
|
3:8
|
|
|
7:18
|
-11
|
2.465
|
53 |
2.3 |
Viktor Bogatov
|
SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
|
0:2
|
1:0
|
3:1
|
1:4
|
5:7
|
-2
|
2.313
|
54 |
1.5 |
Vojtech Klimek
|
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
|
|
4:2
|
1:4
|
2:2
|
4:6
|
11:14
|
-3
|
2.245
|
55 |
1.4 |
Timo Arendt
|
TTC Holzhausen |
|
|
3:11
|
5:10
|
|
|
8:21
|
-13
|
2.16
|
56 |
1.6 |
Christoph Weinhold
|
SB Versbach |
|
|
0:1
|
|
8:6
|
2:4
|
10:11
|
-1
|
2.132
|
57 |
1.5 |
Robert Janke
|
TTC Holzhausen |
|
|
5:6
|
0:9
|
2:1
|
2:2
|
9:18
|
-9
|
2.125
|
58 |
2.2 |
Kevin Meierhof
|
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. |
|
|
0:1
|
0:1
|
1:2
|
1:1
|
2:5
|
-3
|
1.857
|
59 |
1.4 |
Timothy Franke
|
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. |
|
|
1:7
|
4:5
|
0:2
|
3:3
|
8:17
|
-9
|
1.75
|
60 |
1.5 |
Leander Ingwer Neudeck
|
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. |
|
|
1:4
|
1:2
|
0:4
|
2:1
|
4:11
|
-7
|
1.725
|
61 |
2.1 |
Paul Müller
|
TTC Holzhausen |
|
|
|
|
5:8
|
5:4
|
10:12
|
-2
|
1.605
|
62 |
2.1 |
Matthias Ziermeier
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen e.V. |
|
|
0:6
|
2:2
|
2:5
|
3:4
|
7:17
|
-10
|
1.013
|
63 |
1.6 |
Marko Prce
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen e.V. |
|
|
|
|
0:3
|
2:3
|
2:6
|
-4
|
0.819
|
64 |
1.5 |
Dietmar Weger
|
TSV 1860 Ansbach |
|
|
0:6
|
2:8
|
0:4
|
5:2
|
7:20
|
-13
|
0.753
|
65 |
2.3 |
Japhet Whyte
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen e.V. |
|
|
|
|
0:4
|
1:1
|
1:5
|
-4
|
0.75
|
66 |
2.3 |
Jürgen Haider
|
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
|
|
|
|
2:7
|
2:4
|
4:11
|
-7
|
0.525
|
67 |
2.4 |
Matjaz Pinter
|
SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
|
1:2
|
0:2
|
2:4
|
0:5
|
3:13
|
-10
|
0.475
|
68 |
1.4 |
Jan Schubert
|
TSV 1860 Ansbach |
|
|
0:7
|
1:4
|
1:1
|
2:6
|
4:18
|
-14
|
0.305
|
69 |
2.2 |
Eugeniu Cosciug
|
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
|
|
|
|
0:1
|
1:4
|
1:5
|
-4
|
0.3
|
70 |
3.8 |
Markus Embacher
|
SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
|
|
|
0:4
|
0:1
|
0:5
|
-5
|
(-0.05)
|
71 |
1.6 |
Pedro You
|
TSV 1860 Ansbach |
0:1
|
0:1
|
0:1
|
|
1:13
|
2:1
|
3:17
|
-14
|
-0.063
|
72 |
2.6 |
Ferenc Toth
|
SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
|
|
|
0:3
|
0:2
|
0:5
|
-5
|
(-0.225)
|