Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 7:0 | 12:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 7:1 | 6:2 | 13:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 7:1 | 13:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 4:0 | 7:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 7:1 | 11:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 10:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 9:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 5:2 | 8:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:0 | 3:1 | 8:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 5:3 | 8:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 5:1 | 6:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:0 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 5:1 | 11:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 4:4 | 7:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 6:2 | 7:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 6:2 | 12:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 7:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 4:1 | 7:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 4:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 6:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 5:1 | 8:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 3:4 | 4:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 5:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 6:1 | 9:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 2:2 | 5:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 2:3 | 2:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 3:3 | 7:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 1:6 | 2:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 2:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:7 | 1:6 | 1:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 4:2 | 5:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 3:5 | 6:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 3:4 | 5:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 2:5 | 4:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 0:4 | 0:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2.1 | Natalia Brinza | SV Friedrichsgabe | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | +6 | (9.113) | ||
2 | 1.1 | Larissa Schmidt | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 5:2 | 7:0 | 12:2 | +10 | 8.859 | ||
3 | 1.3 | Isabell Puskas | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 7:1 | 6:2 | 13:3 | +10 | 8.658 | ||
4 | 1.2 | Nicola Kölln | Niendorfer TSV | 6:2 | 7:1 | 13:3 | +10 | 8.658 | ||
5 | 2.3 | Carina Ludwig | SV Friedrichsgabe | 3:1 | 4:0 | 7:1 | +6 | 8.459 | ||
6 | 1.2 | Ann-Kathrin Gericke | TSV Bargteheide | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 | +6 | 8.088 | ||
7 | 1.1 | Viola Burkert | SC Eintracht Berlin | 4:4 | 7:1 | 11:5 | +6 | 7.605 | ||
8 | 2.4 | Jana Fernholz | SV Friedrichsgabe | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 10:2 | +8 | 7.55 |
9 | 2.5 | Laura Schweiz | SV Friedrichsgabe | 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 9:1 | +8 | 6.625 |
10 | 1.1 | Min Jian Ding | Niendorfer TSV | 3:4 | 5:2 | 8:6 | +2 | 6.552 | ||
11 | 1.4 | Sabine Weichel | Niendorfer TSV | 5:0 | 3:1 | 8:1 | +7 | 6.025 | ||
12 | 1.2 | Nancy Trompelt | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 3:5 | 5:3 | 8:8 | 0 | 6.025 | ||
13 | 1.1 | Ines Schmidt | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 1:5 | 5:1 | 6:6 | 0 | 5.925 | ||
14 | 1.1 | Maxi Langschwager | TSV Rostock Süd | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 0 | 5.775 | ||
15 | 3.1 | Katrin Dornemann | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 1:0 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 5:1 | 11:3 | +8 | 5.754 |
16 | 1.2 | Belana Gawolek | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 3:5 | 4:4 | 7:9 | -2 | 5.498 | ||
17 | 1.2 | Carola Bratvogel | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1:7 | 6:2 | 7:9 | -2 | 5.498 | ||
18 | 3.2 | Alina Schön | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 6:2 | 6:2 | 12:4 | +8 | 5.081 | ||
19 | 1.3 | Tineke Ladmia | Niendorfer TSV | 0:1 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 7:4 | +3 | 4.702 |
20 | 2.1 | Michaela Bruchlos | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 3:2 | 4:1 | 7:3 | +4 | 4.6 | ||
21 | 1.3 | Sophia Haack | TSV Rostock Süd | 1:3 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 4:6 | -2 | 4.588 |
22 | 1.5 | Lisa Schoknecht | TSV Rostock Süd | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 6:4 | +2 | 4.413 |
23 | 2.3 | Anja Scholz | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 3:3 | 5:1 | 8:4 | +4 | 4.363 | ||
24 | 1.4 | Annie Jordan | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 1:6 | 3:4 | 4:10 | -6 | 4.245 | ||
25 | 1.3 | Marion Weiland | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 5:5 | 0 | 4.225 |
26 | 1.5 | Alexandra Krenitz | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 3:4 | 6:1 | 9:5 | +4 | 4.179 | ||
27 | 2.4 | Katja Decker | Niendorfer TSV | 3:1 | 2:2 | 5:3 | +2 | 4.053 | ||
28 | 1.2 | Sandy Lingstädt | TSV Rostock Süd | 0:5 | 2:3 | 2:8 | -6 | 3.663 | ||
29 | 3.2 | Diana Asselborn | SV Friedrichsgabe | 4:3 | 3:3 | 7:6 | +1 | 3.41 | ||
30 | 2.2 | Manshika Arora | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3.225 | ||
31 | 1.1 | Susanne Ahlers | TSV Stahnsdorf/Kleinmachnow | 1:6 | 1:6 | 2:12 | -10 | 3.091 | ||
32 | 2.6 | Antje Vater | TSV Bargteheide | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 2:4 | -2 | 2.963 |
33 | 2.4 | Doreen Saeland | TSV Bargteheide | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:4 | -2 | 2.963 |
34 | 1.2 | Veronika Schneider | TSV Stahnsdorf/Kleinmachnow | 0:7 | 1:6 | 1:13 | -12 | 2.514 | ||
35 | 1.3 | Martina Grunwaldt | TSV Stahnsdorf/Kleinmachnow | 1:5 | 4:2 | 5:7 | -2 | 2.431 | ||
36 | 1.4 | Melanie Plötz | TSV Rostock Süd | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:9 | -6 | 2.094 |
37 | 1.3 | Heike Borchardt | SC Eintracht Berlin | 3:5 | 3:5 | 6:10 | -4 | 1.922 | ||
38 | 1.4 | Kerstin Janke | TSV Stahnsdorf/Kleinmachnow | 2:5 | 3:4 | 5:9 | -4 | 1.871 | ||
39 | 3.1 | Nicola Bauer | TSV Bargteheide | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:9 | -8 | 1.825 |
40 | 1.4 | Wen-Ru Sheu | SC Eintracht Berlin | 2:5 | 2:5 | 4:10 | -6 | 1.295 | ||
41 | 3.4 | Katharina Bullmann | TSV Bargteheide | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:6 | -6 | (0.738) |
42 | 2.1 | Lara Zabel | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:7 | -6 | 0.541 | ||
43 | 3.5 | Leonie Grätsch | TSV Bargteheide | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 0:4 | 0:10 | -10 | (-0.012) |
44 | 1.8 | Lea Piontkowsky | TSV Rostock Süd | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | -6 | (-0.113) |