Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 6 / 0 Anton Källberg
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 4:1 2:0 1:0 7:1
2.
+ 5 / 0 Bastian Steger
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 4:2 5:2 9:4
3.
+ 5 / 0 Ovidiu Ionescu
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 5:1 2:1 7:2
4.
+ 5 / 0 Timo Boll
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:0 3:0 5:0
5.
+ 3 / 0 Benedikt Duda
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 4:3 4:2 8:5
6.
+ 3 / 0 Tiago Apolonia
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:2 3:0 1:0 5:2
7.
+ 2 / 0 Ricardo Walther
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 4:3 2:1 6:4
8.
+ 2 / 0 Patrick Franziska
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 4:1 2:3 6:4
9.
+ 2 / 0 Daniel Habesohn
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:2 5:0 0:1 5:3
10.
+ 2 / 0 Hugo Calderano
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:1 2:2 5:3
11.
+ 2 / 0 Kristian Karlsson
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 0:2 5:3
12.
+ 2 / 0 Masataka Morizono
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:1 3:1 4:2
13.
+ 1 / 0 Darko Jorgic
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:2 1:1 2:1 5:4
14.
+ 1 / 0 Lubomir Jancarik
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 4:2 4:3
15.
+ 1 / 0 Stefan Fegerl
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:2 1:0 3:1 4:3
16.
+ 1 / 0 Simon Gauzy
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:2 1:1 4:3
17.
+ 1 / 0 Yuto Muramatsu
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 3:2 3:2
18.
+ 1 / 0 Peter Sereda
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:0 1:0
19.
+ 1 / 0 Koudai Hiraya
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:0 1:0
20.
+ 1 / 0 Tomas Polansky
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:0 1:0
21.
0 / 0 Ruwen Filus
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:4 4:2 6:6
22.
0 / 0 Xi Wang
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:5 3:0 1:0 5:5
23.
0 / 0 Bojan Tokic
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:2 1:1 2:1 4:4
24.
0 / 0 Jakub Dyjas
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 1:1 1:0 2:2
25.
0 / 0 Patrick Baum
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:1 1:1
26.
0 / 0 Florent Lambiet
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:1 1:1
27.
-1 / 0 Jonathan Groth
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 3:3 3:4
28.
-1 / 0 Hunor Janos Szocs
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:2 2:2 3:4
29.
-1 / 0 Jörg Schlichter
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1
30.
-1 / 0 Joao Geraldo
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1
31.
-2 / 0 Alvaro Robles
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:3 2:1 1:1 3:5
32.
-2 / 0 Omar Assar
SV Werder Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 2:2 0:1 0:1 2:4
33.
-3 / 0 Samuel Walker
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 1:2 1:4
34.
-4 / 0 Lei Kou
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:4 3:1 0:2 3:7
35.
-4 / 0 Dang Qiu
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:2 0:2 2:2 2:6
36.
-4 / 0 Kirill Gerassimenko
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:3 2:2 0:1 2:6
37.
-4 / 0 Steffen Mengel
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:2 0:1 1:2 1:5
38.
-4 / 0 Sharath Kamal Achanta
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:2 0:1 0:1 0:4
39.
-5 / 0 Mizuki Oikawa
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 1:4 2:4 3:8
40.
-5 / 0 Constantin Cioti
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:3 1:3 1:6
41.
-6 / 0 Kilian Ort
TSV Bad Königshofen
Rang 1 2 3 gesamt
. 0:4 0:1 1:2 1:7
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH