Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2017 18:30 | 1 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | TTV Ronsdorf | 9:7 |
02.09.2017 18:30 | 2 | (1) | SC Wewer | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 3:9 |
03.09.2017 14:00 | 3 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 9:4 |
09.09.2017 18:00 | 4 | (1) | TG Neuss | SV Union Velbert II | 9:3 |
09.09.2017 18:30 | 5 | (1) | TTV Ronsdorf | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 2:9 |
09.09.2017 18:30 | 6 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 6:9 |
09.09.2017 18:30 | 7 | (1) | SC Wewer | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 8:8 |
10.09.2017 11:00 | 8 | (1) | TTG St. Augustin | SC Wewer | 9:7 |
10.09.2017 14:00 | 9 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TG Neuss | 3:9 |
16.09.2017 18:00 | 10 | (1) | TG Neuss | TTV Ronsdorf | 9:1 |
30.09.2017 18:30 | 11 | (1) | TTV Ronsdorf | TTG St. Augustin | 9:7 |
30.09.2017 18:30 | 12 | (2) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 8:8 |
30.09.2017 18:30 | 13 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | SC Wewer | 9:4 |
30.09.2017 18:30 | 14 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 9:2 |
01.10.2017 11:00 | 15 | (1) | TTG St. Augustin | TG Neuss | 3:9 |
01.10.2017 14:00 | 16 | (1) | TTC RG Porz | SC Wewer | 9:2 |
08.10.2017 14:00 v | 17 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TTV Ronsdorf | 7:9 |
14.10.2017 17:30 v | 18 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | SC Wewer | 9:0 |
14.10.2017 18:00 | 19 | (1) | TG Neuss | TTC RG Porz | 9:6 |
14.10.2017 18:30 | 20 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | TTG St. Augustin | 9:3 |
15.10.2017 13:00 | 21 | (1) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 9:2 |
15.10.2017 14:00 | 22 | (1) | TTC RG Porz | 1. FC Köln II | 9:3 |
15.10.2017 14:00 | 23 | (1) | TTV Ronsdorf | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 9:6 |
21.10.2017 17:30 v | 24 | (1) | SC Wewer | TG Neuss | 0:9 |
21.10.2017 18:00 | 25 | (1) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | SV Union Velbert II | 9:4 |
21.10.2017 18:30 | 26 | (2) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 1. FC Köln II | 9:6 |
22.10.2017 13:00 v | 27 | (1) | TTC RG Porz | TTG St. Augustin | 9:2 |
11.11.2017 18:00 v | 28 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | TTG St. Augustin | 8:8 |
11.11.2017 18:00 | 29 | (1) | TG Neuss | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 9:7 |
11.11.2017 18:30 | 30 | (1) | TTV Ronsdorf | 1. FC Köln II | 2:9 |
11.11.2017 18:30 | 31 | (1) | TTC RG Porz | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 9:1 |
12.11.2017 14:00 | 32 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TTC RG Porz | 7:9 |
18.11.2017 18:00 | 33 | (1) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | TTG St. Augustin | 9:0 |
18.11.2017 18:30 | 34 | (1) | SC Wewer | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 6:9 |
18.11.2017 18:30 | 35 | (2) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | SV Union Velbert II | 9:7 |
19.11.2017 14:00 v | 36 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | SV Union Velbert II | 9:5 |
19.11.2017 14:00 | 37 | (1) | TTC RG Porz | TTV Ronsdorf | 9:4 |
25.11.2017 18:00 | 38 | (1) | TG Neuss | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 9:1 |
02.12.2017 18:00 | 39 | (1) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | TTC RG Porz | 6:9 |
02.12.2017 18:30 | 40 | (1) | SC Wewer | TTV Ronsdorf | 4:9 |
02.12.2017 18:30 | 41 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | TG Neuss | 3:9 |
03.12.2017 12:00 v | 42 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TTG St. Augustin | 9:4 |
03.12.2017 14:00 v | 43 | (1) | TTC RG Porz | SV Union Velbert II | 9:3 |
09.12.2017 18:00 | 44 | (1) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 1. FC Köln II | 8:8 |
10.12.2017 11:00 | 45 | (1) | TTG St. Augustin | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 9:7 |