Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2017 19:00 | 1 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin II | Hertha BSC Berlin III | 9:5 |
09.09.2017 12:00 | 2 | (1) | SV Friedrichsort | SV Siek II | 3:9 |
09.09.2017 15:00 v | 3 | (1) | FT Eiche Kiel | Preetzer TSV | 9:6 |
09.09.2017 15:00 | 4 | (1) | Füchse Berlin II | SG Geltow | 4:9 |
10.09.2017 15:00 | 5 | (1) | FT Eiche Kiel | SV Siek II | 8:8 |
30.09.2017 13:00 | 6 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin II | TSV Bargteheide II | 9:7 |
30.09.2017 15:18 v | 7 | (1) | SV Siek II | SG Geltow | 9:5 |
30.09.2017 18:00 v | 8 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin III | TSV Rostock Süd | 5:9 |
01.10.2017 11:00 | 9 | (1) | SV Siek II | Preetzer TSV | 6:9 |
01.10.2017 12:00 | 10 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin II | TSV Rostock Süd | 9:4 |
01.10.2017 12:00 | 11 | (1) | TSV Bargteheide II | SG Geltow | 1:9 |
14.10.2017 12:00 | 12 | (1) | Preetzer TSV | SV Friedrichsort | 9:7 |
14.10.2017 17:00 | 13 | (1) | SG Geltow | FT Eiche Kiel | 9:4 |
15.10.2017 10:30 v | 14 | (1) | Füchse Berlin II | FT Eiche Kiel | 4:9 |
15.10.2017 15:30 v | 15 | (1) | Füchse Berlin II | Preetzer TSV | 9:4 |
21.10.2017 13:00 | 16 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin III | SV Friedrichsort | 6:9 |
21.10.2017 18:23 v | 17 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin II | FT Eiche Kiel | 9:4 |
22.10.2017 10:00 v | 18 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin III | FT Eiche Kiel | 4:9 |
22.10.2017 15:00 | 19 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin II | SV Friedrichsort | 9:7 |
28.10.2017 15:00 | 20 | (1) | TSV Rostock Süd | Preetzer TSV | 8:8 |
28.10.2017 15:00 | 21 | (1) | SV Siek II | TSV Bargteheide II | 9:7 |
28.10.2017 17:00 | 22 | (1) | SG Geltow | Hertha BSC Berlin III | 9:2 |
29.10.2017 12:00 | 23 | (1) | SV Siek II | TSV Rostock Süd | 7:9 |
11.11.2017 15:00 | 24 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin III | Füchse Berlin II | 7:9 |
12.11.2017 12:00 | 25 | (1) | SV Friedrichsort | TSV Bargteheide II | 6:9 |
18.11.2017 15:00 | 26 | (1) | SV Friedrichsort | Füchse Berlin II | 9:5 |
18.11.2017 15:00 | 27 | (1) | TSV Rostock Süd | FT Eiche Kiel | 9:5 |
18.11.2017 15:00 | 28 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin III | SV Siek II | 6:9 |
18.11.2017 17:00 v | 29 | (1) | Preetzer TSV | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 7:9 |
19.11.2017 11:30 v | 30 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin II | SV Siek II | 5:9 |
19.11.2017 12:00 | 31 | (1) | TSV Bargteheide II | Preetzer TSV | 5:9 |
19.11.2017 12:00 | 32 | (1) | TSV Rostock Süd | Füchse Berlin II | 9:4 |
19.11.2017 13:00 | 33 | (1) | FT Eiche Kiel | SV Friedrichsort | 9:5 |
25.11.2017 12:00 | 34 | (1) | TSV Rostock Süd | TSV Bargteheide II | 9:7 |
25.11.2017 15:00 | 35 | (1) | Füchse Berlin II | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 4:9 |
25.11.2017 15:00 | 36 | (1) | Preetzer TSV | SG Geltow | 9:6 |
26.11.2017 12:00 | 37 | (1) | TSV Rostock Süd | SG Geltow | 9:5 |
02.12.2017 17:00 | 38 | (1) | SG Geltow | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 9:6 |
03.12.2017 12:00 | 39 | (1) | TSV Bargteheide II | FT Eiche Kiel | 8:8 |
09.12.2017 15:00 | 40 | (1) | Preetzer TSV | Hertha BSC Berlin III | 9:3 |
09.12.2017 15:00 | 41 | (1) | TSV Bargteheide II | Füchse Berlin II | 6:9 |
09.12.2017 15:00 | 42 | (1) | SG Geltow | SV Friedrichsort | 5:9 |
10.12.2017 10:00 | 43 | (1) | SV Siek II | Füchse Berlin II | 9:5 |
10.12.2017 12:00 | 44 | (1) | TSV Rostock Süd | SV Friedrichsort | 9:2 |
10.12.2017 12:00 | 45 | (1) | TSV Bargteheide II | Hertha BSC Berlin III | 9:3 |