Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2017 16:00 | 1 | (1) | TTC Berlin Neukölln | TTC Düppel | 8:5 |
08.09.2017 18:30 | 2 | (2) | ttc berlin eastside II | Füchse Berlin II | 8:4 |
09.09.2017 17:00 | 3 | (2) | ttc berlin eastside II | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 8:5 |
09.09.2017 18:00 | 4 | (1) | Cottbuser TT-Team | TSV Schwarzenbek II | 6:8 |
10.09.2017 11:00 | 5 | (1) | TSV Stahnsdorf | TSV Schwarzenbek II | 5:8 |
10.09.2017 11:00 v | 6 | (1) | TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde II | SC Eintracht Berlin | 4:8 |
16.09.2017 15:00 | 7 | (1) | SC Eintracht Berlin | Füchse Berlin II | 7:7 |
17.09.2017 10:00 | 8 | (1) | SC Eintracht Berlin | TTC Düppel | 5:8 |
23.09.2017 14:00 | 9 | (1) | Cottbuser TT-Team | TTC Berlin Neukölln | 3:8 |
30.09.2017 13:00 | 10 | (1) | TTC Düppel | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 8:5 |
30.09.2017 18:00 | 11 | (1) | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | TSV Schwarzenbek II | 7:7 |
01.10.2017 10:00 | 12 | (1) | TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde II | ttc berlin eastside II | 5:8 |
01.10.2017 14:00 | 13 | (1) | TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde II | Füchse Berlin II | 3:8 |
07.10.2017 16:00 | 14 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek II | TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde II | 8:3 |
14.10.2017 13:00 | 15 | (1) | Füchse Berlin II | TTC Düppel | 7:7 |
14.10.2017 18:00 | 16 | (1) | Cottbuser TT-Team | SC Eintracht Berlin | 6:8 |
15.10.2017 11:00 | 17 | (1) | TSV Stahnsdorf | TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde II | 3:8 |
15.10.2017 15:00 | 18 | (1) | TSV Stahnsdorf | Cottbuser TT-Team | 5:8 |
21.10.2017 13:00 | 19 | (1) | TTC Düppel | ttc berlin eastside II | 1:8 |
21.10.2017 16:00 | 20 | (1) | TTC Berlin Neukölln | TSV Stahnsdorf | 8:1 |
21.10.2017 18:00 | 21 | (1) | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | Cottbuser TT-Team | 8:2 |
22.10.2017 16:00 | 22 | (1) | Füchse Berlin II | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 8:5 |
28.10.2017 14:30 | 23 | (1) | SC Eintracht Berlin | TSV Schwarzenbek II | 2:8 |
28.10.2017 16:00 | 24 | (1) | TTC Berlin Neukölln | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 8:6 |
29.10.2017 11:30 v | 25 | (2) | ttc berlin eastside II | Cottbuser TT-Team | 8:2 |
29.10.2017 14:30 v | 26 | (2) | ttc berlin eastside II | TSV Schwarzenbek II | 7:7 |
04.11.2017 15:00 | 27 | (1) | TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde II | TTC Düppel | 6:8 |
11.11.2017 13:00 | 28 | (1) | TTC Düppel | Cottbuser TT-Team | 5:8 |
11.11.2017 14:00 | 29 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek II | TTC Berlin Neukölln | 8:4 |
11.11.2017 14:00 | 30 | (1) | SC Eintracht Berlin | ttc berlin eastside II | 2:8 |
18.11.2017 14:30 | 31 | (1) | TSV Stahnsdorf | SC Eintracht Berlin | 8:4 |
18.11.2017 15:00 v | 32 | (1) | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde II | 8:2 |
18.11.2017 18:00 | 33 | (1) | Cottbuser TT-Team | Füchse Berlin II | 4:8 |
19.11.2017 10:00 | 34 | (2) | ttc berlin eastside II | TTC Berlin Neukölln | 8:4 |
19.11.2017 11:00 | 35 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek II | TTC Düppel | 8:0 |
19.11.2017 14:00 | 36 | (1) | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | TSV Stahnsdorf | 7:7 |
25.11.2017 12:00 | 37 | (1) | TTC Berlin Neukölln | SC Eintracht Berlin | 7:7 |
25.11.2017 16:00 | 38 | (1) | TTC Berlin Neukölln | Füchse Berlin II | 7:7 |
02.12.2017 13:00 | 39 | (1) | TTC Düppel | TSV Stahnsdorf | 8:4 |
02.12.2017 15:00 | 40 | (1) | TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde II | TTC Berlin Neukölln | 1:8 |
02.12.2017 18:00 | 41 | (1) | Füchse Berlin II | TSV Stahnsdorf | 8:2 |
03.12.2017 10:00 | 42 | (1) | SC Eintracht Berlin | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 8:4 |
03.12.2017 14:00 | 43 | (1) | TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde II | Cottbuser TT-Team | 8:2 |
09.12.2017 11:00 | 44 | (1) | ttc berlin eastside II | TSV Stahnsdorf | 8:0 |
09.12.2017 15:00 | 45 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek II | Füchse Berlin II | 8:3 |