Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2020 18:30 | 1 | (1) | VfR Birkmannsweiler | TTC Tuttlingen | 11:1 |
26.09.2020 14:00 | 2 | (1) | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | VfR Birkmannsweiler | 2:10 |
26.09.2020 17:30 | 3 | (1) | TTC Tuttlingen | VfL Kirchheim | 7:5 |
26.09.2020 18:00 | 4 | (1) | TTC 95 Odenheim | TB Untertürkheim | 12:0 |
26.09.2020 18:30 | 5 | (1) | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | DJK Offenburg | 8:4 |
27.09.2020 14:00 | 6 | (1) | SC Staig | TTC Tuttlingen | 6:6 |
27.09.2020 14:00 | 7 | (1) | VfL Kirchheim | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 7:5 |
04.10.2020 14:00 v | 8 | (1) | SC Staig | TTC 95 Odenheim | 6:6 |
04.10.2020 14:30 v | 9 | (1) | TB Untertürkheim | VfL Kirchheim | 7:5 |
10.10.2020 17:00 | 10 | (1) | ASV Grünwettersbach II | SV Plüderhausen | 9:3 |
10.10.2020 17:30 | 11 | (1) | TTC Tuttlingen | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 9:3 |
10.10.2020 18:00 | 12 | (1) | TTC 95 Odenheim | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 12:0 |
10.10.2020 18:30 | 13 | (1) | VfR Birkmannsweiler | SC Staig | 3:9 |
11.10.2020 14:00 | 14 | (1) | VfL Kirchheim | ASV Grünwettersbach II | 10:2 |
17.10.2020 14:00 | 15 | (1) | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | SV Plüderhausen | 4:8 |
17.10.2020 18:30 v | 16 | (1) | TTC 95 Odenheim | VfL Kirchheim | 9:3 |
17.10.2020 18:30 | 17 | (1) | VfR Birkmannsweiler | ASV Grünwettersbach II | 7:5 |
18.10.2020 12:00 | 18 | (1) | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | TTC 95 Odenheim | 1:11 |
18.10.2020 14:00 v | 19 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | SV Plüderhausen | 7:5 |
18.10.2020 15:00 v | 20 | (1) | ASV Grünwettersbach II | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 5:7 |
24.10.2020 14:00 | 21 | (1) | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | TB Untertürkheim | 5:7 |
24.10.2020 17:30 | 22 | (1) | TTC Tuttlingen | SV Plüderhausen | 5:7 |
24.10.2020 18:30 | 23 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | VfL Kirchheim | 10:2 |
25.10.2020 14:00 | 24 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 8:4 |
25.10.2020 14:30 | 25 | (1) | TB Untertürkheim | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 6:6 |
13.02.2021 18:00 u | 26 | (1) | TTC 95 Odenheim | TTC Tuttlingen | |
14.02.2021 13:00 u | 27 | (1) | SV Plüderhausen | SC Staig | |
20.02.2021 14:00 u | 28 | (1) | SV Plüderhausen | TB Untertürkheim | |
20.02.2021 18:30 u | 29 | (1) | VfR Birkmannsweiler | TTC 95 Odenheim | |
21.02.2021 12:00 u | 30 | (1) | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | SV Plüderhausen | |
21.02.2021 14:00 u | 31 | (1) | VfL Kirchheim | SC Staig | |
21.02.2021 14:30 u | 32 | (1) | TB Untertürkheim | DJK Offenburg | |
27.02.2021 17:00 u | 33 | (1) | ASV Grünwettersbach II | TTC Tuttlingen | |
27.02.2021 18:00 u | 34 | (1) | TTC 95 Odenheim | DJK Offenburg | |
28.02.2021 14:00 u | 35 | (1) | SC Staig | ASV Grünwettersbach II | |
14.03.2021 14:00 u | 36 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | ASV Grünwettersbach II | |
14.03.2021 14:30 u | 37 | (1) | TB Untertürkheim | VfR Birkmannsweiler | |
20.03.2021 14:00 u | 38 | (1) | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | VfL Kirchheim | |
20.03.2021 14:00 u | 39 | (1) | SV Plüderhausen | VfR Birkmannsweiler | |
20.03.2021 18:00 u | 40 | (1) | TTC 95 Odenheim | ASV Grünwettersbach II | |
21.03.2021 12:00 u | 41 | (1) | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | VfR Birkmannsweiler | |
21.03.2021 12:00 u | 42 | (1) | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | SC Staig | |
21.03.2021 14:00 u | 43 | (1) | VfL Kirchheim | SV Plüderhausen | |
27.03.2021 17:00 u | 44 | (1) | ASV Grünwettersbach II | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | |
27.03.2021 17:30 u | 45 | (1) | TTC Tuttlingen | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | |
27.03.2021 18:30 u | 46 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | SC Staig | |
28.03.2021 14:00 u | 47 | (1) | SC Staig | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | |
28.03.2021 14:00 u | 48 | (1) | VfL Kirchheim | VfR Birkmannsweiler | |
28.03.2021 14:00 u | 49 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | TTC Tuttlingen | |
28.03.2021 14:30 u | 50 | (1) | TB Untertürkheim | ASV Grünwettersbach II | |
17.04.2021 14:00 u | 51 | (1) | SV Plüderhausen | TTC 95 Odenheim | |
17.04.2021 17:00 u | 52 | (1) | TTC Tuttlingen | TB Untertürkheim | |
17.04.2021 17:30 u | 53 | (1) | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | |
18.04.2021 14:00 u | 54 | (1) | VfR Birkmannsweiler | DJK Offenburg | |
18.04.2021 14:00 u | 55 | (1) | SC Staig | TB Untertürkheim |