Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 18:00 | 1 | (1) | TV 1860 Nassau | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | 4:6 |
11.09.2021 18:00 | 2 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern II | TTC Nünschweiler | 7:3 |
11.09.2021 18:30 | 3 | (1) | DJK Heusweiler | TSV Wackernheim | 2:8 |
18.09.2021 18:00 | 4 | (1) | TTC Wirges | TSG Kaiserslautern II | 4:6 |
19.09.2021 11:00 | 5 | (1) | TTC Wirges | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | 4:6 |
25.09.2021 19:00 | 6 | (1) | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | TTC Nünschweiler | 9:1 |
25.09.2021 19:00 | 7 | (1) | SV Windhagen | DJK Heusweiler | 8:2 |
26.09.2021 11:00 | 8 | (2) | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | DJK Heusweiler | 5:5 |
26.09.2021 11:00 | 9 | (3) | TTC Berus | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | 2:8 |
26.09.2021 11:00 | 10 | (1) | SV Windhagen | TTC Nünschweiler | 8:2 |
02.10.2021 19:00 | 11 | (1) | TSV Wackernheim | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 3:7 |
03.10.2021 14:00 | 12 | (1) | TTC Nünschweiler | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 7:3 |
09.10.2021 18:30 | 13 | (1) | DJK Heusweiler | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | 0:10 |
10.10.2021 11:00 | 14 | (1) | DJK Heusweiler | TTC Berus | 1:9 |
16.10.2021 19:00 | 15 | (3) | TTC Berus | TSG Kaiserslautern II | 2:8 |
17.10.2021 11:00 | 16 | (3) | TTC Berus | TSV Wackernheim | 6:4 |
23.10.2021 19:00 | 17 | (1) | TSV Wackernheim | TTC Wirges | 1:9 |
30.10.2021 18:00 | 18 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern II | TV 1860 Nassau | 4:6 |
30.10.2021 19:00 v | 19 | (1) | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | TTC Wirges | 4:6 |
30.10.2021 19:10 v | 20 | (1) | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | SV Windhagen | 7:3 |
31.10.2021 10:00 | 21 | (1) | TSV Wackernheim | SV Windhagen | 5:5 |
31.10.2021 11:00 | 22 | (1) | TTC Wirges | TTC Nünschweiler | 5:5 |
31.10.2021 11:00 | 23 | (1) | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | TV 1860 Nassau | 2:8 |
13.11.2021 18:00 | 24 | (1) | TV 1860 Nassau | TSV Wackernheim | 9:1 |
13.11.2021 18:00 | 25 | (1) | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | TSG Kaiserslautern II | 2:8 |
13.11.2021 19:00 | 26 | (1) | SV Windhagen | TTC Berus | 10:0 |
14.11.2021 14:00 | 27 | (1) | SV Windhagen | TSG Kaiserslautern II | 1:9 |
14.11.2021 14:00 | 28 | (1) | TTC Nünschweiler | TV 1860 Nassau | 5:5 |
14.11.2021 14:00 | 29 | (1) | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | TTC Berus | 4:6 |
20.11.2021 18:00 | 30 | (1) | TTC Wirges | SV Windhagen | 7:3 |
20.11.2021 18:00 | 31 | (1) | TV 1860 Nassau | TTC Berus | 9:1 |
20.11.2021 19:10 v | 32 | (1) | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | TSV Wackernheim | 9:1 |
21.11.2021 11:00 | 33 | (1) | DJK Heusweiler | TV 1860 Nassau | 0:10 |
21.11.2021 14:00 | 34 | (1) | TTC Wirges | TTC Berus | 7:3 |
21.11.2021 14:00 | 35 | (1) | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | SV Windhagen | 2:8 |
27.11.2021 18:00 | 36 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern II | DJK Heusweiler | 10:0 |
28.11.2021 14:00 | 37 | (1) | TTC Nünschweiler | DJK Heusweiler | 8:2 |
04.12.2021 18:00 | 38 | (1) | TTC Wirges | TV 1860 Nassau | 6:4 |
05.12.2021 13:00 | 39 | (1) | TV 1860 Nassau | SV Windhagen | 8:2 |
15.01.2022 18:00 | 40 | (1) | TV 1860 Nassau | DJK Heusweiler | 5:5 |
15.01.2022 18:00 v | 41 | (1) | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | TTC Berus | 10:0 |