18.09.2021 18:30
|
1 |
(1)
|
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
5:5
|
19.09.2021 14:00
|
2 |
(1)
|
TTC Mühlhausen |
VfL Kirchheim |
5:5
|
25.09.2021 14:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
TTC Mühlhausen |
8:2
|
25.09.2021 18:30
|
4 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
ASV Grünwettersbach II |
2:8
|
26.09.2021 14:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
6:4
|
26.09.2021 14:30
|
6 |
(1)
|
TG Donzdorf |
SC Staig |
3:7
|
02.10.2021 18:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
TTC Mühlhausen |
10:0
|
02.10.2021 18:30
|
8 |
(1)
|
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
TG Donzdorf |
6:4
|
03.10.2021 15:30
|
9 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
VfL Kirchheim |
5:5
|
09.10.2021 17:00
|
10 |
(1)
|
ASV Grünwettersbach II |
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
7:3
|
10.10.2021 14:00
|
11 |
(1)
|
VfL Kirchheim |
DJK Offenburg |
4:6
|
10.10.2021 15:30
|
12 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
TTC Mühlhausen |
8:2
|
16.10.2021 14:00
v
|
13 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
TG Donzdorf |
8:2
|
16.10.2021 14:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
5:5
|
16.10.2021 18:30
|
15 |
(1)
|
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
DJK Offenburg |
9:1
|
17.10.2021 14:00
|
16 |
(1)
|
TTC Mühlhausen |
ASV Grünwettersbach II |
5:5
|
17.10.2021 14:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
VfL Kirchheim |
SV Plüderhausen |
5:5
|
23.10.2021 14:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
DJK Offenburg |
6:4
|
23.10.2021 17:00
|
19 |
(1)
|
ASV Grünwettersbach II |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
7:3
|
24.10.2021 14:30
|
20 |
(1)
|
TG Donzdorf |
VfL Kirchheim |
2:8
|
30.10.2021 14:00
|
21 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
SC Staig |
7:3
|
30.10.2021 18:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
5:5
|
31.10.2021 14:00
|
23 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
TTC Mühlhausen |
7:3
|
31.10.2021 14:30
|
24 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
TG Donzdorf |
7:3
|
06.11.2021 14:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
VfL Kirchheim |
5:5
|
06.11.2021 17:00
v
|
26 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
ASV Grünwettersbach II |
5:5
|
07.11.2021 14:30
|
27 |
(1)
|
TG Donzdorf |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
3:7
|
13.11.2021 15:30
|
28 |
(1)
|
TTC Mühlhausen |
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
1:9
|
13.11.2021 17:00
|
29 |
(1)
|
ASV Grünwettersbach II |
SV Plüderhausen |
8:2
|
13.11.2021 18:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
TG Donzdorf |
7:3
|
13.11.2021 18:30
|
31 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
SC Staig |
6:4
|
20.11.2021 18:30
|
32 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
4:6
|
20.11.2021 18:30
|
33 |
(1)
|
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
SV Plüderhausen |
10:0
|
21.11.2021 10:30
v
|
34 |
(1)
|
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
SC Staig |
6:4
|
21.11.2021 14:00
|
35 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
10:0
|
21.11.2021 14:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
VfL Kirchheim |
ASV Grünwettersbach II |
3:7
|
27.11.2021 17:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
ASV Grünwettersbach II |
TG Donzdorf |
10:0
|
27.11.2021 18:00
|
38 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
VfL Kirchheim |
8:2
|
28.11.2021 14:00
|
39 |
(1)
|
TTC Mühlhausen |
DJK Offenburg |
4:6
|
28.11.2021 15:30
|
40 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
7:3
|
05.12.2021 14:00
|
41 |
(1)
|
VfL Kirchheim |
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
4:6
|
05.12.2021 14:00
v
|
42 |
(2)
|
TG Donzdorf |
TTC Mühlhausen |
1:9
|
23.01.2022 14:00
|
43 |
(1)
|
TTC Mühlhausen |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
10:0
|
23.01.2022 14:30
|
44 |
(1)
|
TG Donzdorf |
DJK Offenburg |
7:3
|
29.01.2022 16:00
v
|
45 |
(1)
|
ASV Grünwettersbach II |
TTC Mühlhausen |
9:1
|
29.01.2022 17:30
|
46 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
SV Plüderhausen |
7:3
|
30.01.2022 14:00
v
|
47 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
5:5
|
30.01.2022 14:30
|
48 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
2:8
|
30.01.2022 15:00
v
|
49 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
ASV Grünwettersbach II |
2:8
|
05.02.2022 18:30
|
50 |
(1)
|
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
ASV Grünwettersbach II |
5:5
|
06.02.2022 14:00
|
51 |
(1)
|
TTC Mühlhausen |
TG Donzdorf |
6:4
|
12.02.2022 18:30
v
|
52 |
(1)
|
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
SV Plüderhausen |
6:4
|
12.02.2022 18:30
|
53 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
VfL Kirchheim |
5:5
|
19.02.2022 14:00
|
54 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
0:10
|
19.02.2022 16:00
v
|
55 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
SV Plüderhausen |
2:8
|
19.02.2022 18:00
v
|
56 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
ASV Grünwettersbach II |
1:9
|
20.02.2022 14:00
|
57 |
(1)
|
TTC Mühlhausen |
SV Plüderhausen |
4:6
|
20.02.2022 14:00
|
58 |
(1)
|
VfL Kirchheim |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
8:2
|
20.02.2022 14:30
|
59 |
(1)
|
TG Donzdorf |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
6:4
|
26.02.2022 14:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
DJK Offenburg |
8:2
|
26.02.2022 17:00
|
61 |
(1)
|
ASV Grünwettersbach II |
SC Staig |
4:6
|
06.03.2022 14:00
|
62 |
(1)
|
VfL Kirchheim |
SC Staig |
5:5
|
06.03.2022 14:30
|
63 |
(1)
|
TG Donzdorf |
SV Plüderhausen |
0:10
|
12.03.2022 17:00
|
64 |
(1)
|
ASV Grünwettersbach II |
DJK Offenburg |
9:1
|
12.03.2022 18:00
v
|
65 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
7:3
|
12.03.2022 18:30
v
|
66 |
(1)
|
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
TTC Mühlhausen |
5:5
|
19.03.2022 14:00
|
67 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
ASV Grünwettersbach II |
2:8
|
19.03.2022 14:00
|
68 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
TG Donzdorf |
5:5
|
19.03.2022 14:00
v
|
69 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
DJK Offenburg |
9:1
|
19.03.2022 15:30
|
70 |
(1)
|
TTC Mühlhausen |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
4:6
|
19.03.2022 18:30
|
71 |
(1)
|
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
VfL Kirchheim |
7:3
|
20.03.2022 14:00
v
|
72 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
VfL Kirchheim |
8:2
|
27.03.2022 13:00
v
|
73 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
TG Donzdorf |
9:1
|
02.04.2022 14:00
v
|
74 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
SC Staig |
3:7
|
02.04.2022 18:30
|
75 |
(1)
|
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
4:6
|
03.04.2022 14:00
v
|
76 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
TTC Mühlhausen |
4:6
|
03.04.2022 14:00
v
|
77 |
(2)
|
TG Donzdorf |
ASV Grünwettersbach II |
4:6
|
09.04.2022 17:00
|
78 |
(1)
|
ASV Grünwettersbach II |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
10:0
|
09.04.2022 18:00
|
79 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
SV Plüderhausen |
9:1
|
10.04.2022 14:00
|
80 |
(1)
|
VfL Kirchheim |
TTC Mühlhausen |
5:5
|
10.04.2022 14:00
v
|
81 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
SV Plüderhausen |
6:4
|
23.04.2022 18:30
v
|
82 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
SC Staig |
7:3
|
23.04.2022 18:30
|
83 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
10:0
|
24.04.2022 14:00
|
84 |
(1)
|
VfL Kirchheim |
TG Donzdorf |
7:3
|
24.04.2022 15:30
v
|
85 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
1:9
|
30.04.2022 15:30
|
86 |
(2)
|
TTC Mühlhausen |
SC Staig |
9:1
|
30.04.2022 17:00
|
87 |
(1)
|
ASV Grünwettersbach II |
VfL Kirchheim |
6:4
|
30.04.2022 18:00
|
88 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
DJK Offenburg |
8:2
|
01.05.2022 14:00
v
|
89 |
(1)
|
VfL Kirchheim |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
4:6
|
01.05.2022 14:30
|
90 |
(1)
|
TG Donzdorf |
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
10:0
|