Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 14:00 v | 1 | (1) | TSV Gräfelfing | FC Bayern München II | 8:2 |
16.09.2023 18:00 | 2 | (1) | TSV Gräfelfing | TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 | 7:3 |
17.09.2023 12:00 | 3 | (1) | FC Bayern München II | TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 | 1:9 |
23.09.2023 18:00 | 4 | (1) | TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 | TV 1881 Altdorf | 7:3 |
30.09.2023 18:30 | 5 | (1) | TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen | TV 1881 Altdorf | 2:8 |
01.10.2023 14:00 | 6 | (1) | TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen | TV Boos 1924 | 3:7 |
07.10.2023 13:00 | 7 | (1) | TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 | TSV Dachau 65 | 6:4 |
07.10.2023 14:00 | 8 | (1) | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | SpVgg Thalkirchen | 2:8 |
07.10.2023 18:00 | 9 | (1) | TV Etwashausen | TSV Dachau 65 | 3:7 |
07.10.2023 18:15 v | 10 | (1) | TV 1881 Altdorf | SpVgg Thalkirchen | 4:6 |
07.10.2023 18:30 | 11 | (1) | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | TV Boos 1924 | 10:0 |
08.10.2023 10:30 v | 12 | (2) | FC Bayern München II | TV Etwashausen | 5:5 |
08.10.2023 14:00 v | 13 | (1) | SpVgg Thalkirchen | TV Etwashausen | 7:3 |
14.10.2023 12:30 v | 14 | (1) | TSV Dachau 65 | SpVgg Thalkirchen | 5:5 |
14.10.2023 18:00 | 15 | (1) | TSV Gräfelfing | TV 1881 Altdorf | 9:1 |
15.10.2023 13:15 | 16 | (1) | SpVgg Thalkirchen | TSV Gräfelfing | 3:7 |
15.10.2023 14:30 | 17 | (1) | TV Boos 1924 | TV 1881 Altdorf | 2:8 |
21.10.2023 18:00 | 18 | (1) | TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 | TV Boos 1924 | 7:3 |
21.10.2023 18:00 | 19 | (1) | TV Etwashausen | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 6:4 |
22.10.2023 13:15 | 20 | (1) | SpVgg Thalkirchen | FC Bayern München II | 6:4 |
28.10.2023 18:30 | 21 | (1) | TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4:6 |
29.10.2023 14:00 | 22 | (1) | FC Bayern München II | TSV Dachau 65 | 2:8 |
29.10.2023 14:00 | 23 | (1) | TSV Gräfelfing | TV Etwashausen | 5:5 |
04.11.2023 14:00 | 24 | (1) | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 | 5:5 |
04.11.2023 18:00 | 25 | (1) | TV Etwashausen | TV Boos 1924 | 6:4 |
04.11.2023 18:30 v | 26 | (1) | SpVgg Thalkirchen | TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 | 7:3 |
11.11.2023 14:00 | 27 | (1) | TSV Dachau 65 | TSV Gräfelfing | 5:5 |
11.11.2023 18:00 | 28 | (1) | TV Boos 1924 | FC Bayern München II | 9:1 |
11.11.2023 18:30 | 29 | (1) | TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen | SpVgg Thalkirchen | 5:5 |
12.11.2023 14:00 | 30 | (1) | TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen | FC Bayern München II | 7:3 |
12.11.2023 14:00 | 31 | (1) | TSV Gräfelfing | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8:2 |
12.11.2023 18:00 | 32 | (1) | TSV Dachau 65 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8:2 |
18.11.2023 14:00 | 33 | (1) | TV Etwashausen | TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen | 7:3 |
18.11.2023 18:00 | 34 | (1) | TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 | TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen | 9:1 |
18.11.2023 18:00 | 35 | (1) | TV Boos 1924 | TSV Dachau 65 | 3:7 |
18.11.2023 18:00 | 36 | (1) | TV Etwashausen | TV 1881 Altdorf | 7:3 |
25.11.2023 14:00 | 37 | (1) | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | TV 1881 Altdorf | 5:5 |
26.11.2023 13:15 | 38 | (1) | SpVgg Thalkirchen | TV Boos 1924 | 8:2 |
26.11.2023 14:00 | 39 | (1) | TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen | TSV Gräfelfing | 2:8 |
26.11.2023 14:00 | 40 | (1) | TSV Dachau 65 | TV 1881 Altdorf | 5:5 |
02.12.2023 18:00 | 41 | (1) | TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 | TV Etwashausen | 6:4 |
09.12.2023 12:00 v | 42 | () | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | FC Bayern München II | 5:5 |
09.12.2023 17:00 v | 43 | (1) | TV 1881 Altdorf | FC Bayern München II | 9:1 |
16.12.2023 18:30 v | 44 | (1) | TV Boos 1924 | TSV Gräfelfing | 7:3 |
17.12.2023 15:30 v | 45 | (1) | TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen | TSV Dachau 65 | 5:5 |