Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.01.2024 14:00 | 46 | (1) | TV Etwashausen | TSV Gräfelfing | 4:6 |
13.01.2024 19:00 | 47 | (1) | TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 | TSV Gräfelfing | 8:2 |
14.01.2024 13:15 | 48 | (1) | SpVgg Thalkirchen | TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen | 10:0 |
14.01.2024 14:00 | 49 | (1) | FC Bayern München II | TV Boos 1924 | 1:9 |
14.01.2024 17:30 v | 50 | (1) | TSV Gräfelfing | TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen | 9:1 |
27.01.2024 17:00 | 51 | (1) | TV 1881 Altdorf | TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 | 2:8 |
27.01.2024 18:30 v | 52 | (1) | TV Boos 1924 | SpVgg Thalkirchen | 7:3 |
10.02.2024 14:00 | 53 | (1) | TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 | SpVgg Thalkirchen | 4:6 |
10.02.2024 18:00 | 54 | (1) | TV Boos 1924 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 6:4 |
10.02.2024 18:15 v | 55 | () | TV Etwashausen | SpVgg Thalkirchen | 5:5 |
17.02.2024 17:00 | 56 | (1) | TV 1881 Altdorf | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 0:10 |
17.02.2024 18:30 v | 57 | (1) | TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen | TV Etwashausen | 4:6 |
18.02.2024 13:15 | 58 | (1) | SpVgg Thalkirchen | TSV Dachau 65 | 8:2 |
18.02.2024 14:00 | 59 | (1) | TSV Gräfelfing | TV Boos 1924 | 6:4 |
18.02.2024 14:00 | 60 | (1) | FC Bayern München II | TV 1881 Altdorf | 10:0 |
24.02.2024 13:00 | 61 | (1) | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | TSV Gräfelfing | 4:6 |
24.02.2024 14:00 | 62 | (1) | TSV Dachau 65 | TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 | 3:7 |
24.02.2024 19:00 | 63 | (1) | TV 1881 Altdorf | TSV Gräfelfing | 2:8 |
25.02.2024 14:00 | 64 | (1) | FC Bayern München II | SpVgg Thalkirchen | 0:10 |
02.03.2024 14:00 | 65 | (1) | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen | 8:2 |
02.03.2024 14:00 | 66 | (1) | TSV Dachau 65 | FC Bayern München II | 6:4 |
02.03.2024 18:00 | 67 | (1) | TV Boos 1924 | TV Etwashausen | 5:5 |
09.03.2024 14:00 | 68 | (1) | TV Etwashausen | FC Bayern München II | 8:2 |
09.03.2024 14:00 v | 69 | (1) | TSV Dachau 65 | TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen | 8:2 |
09.03.2024 17:00 v | 70 | (1) | TV 1881 Altdorf | TV Boos 1924 | 9:1 |
09.03.2024 18:00 | 71 | (1) | TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 | FC Bayern München II | 7:3 |
16.03.2024 17:00 | 72 | (1) | TV 1881 Altdorf | TSV Dachau 65 | 8:2 |
16.03.2024 18:00 | 73 | (1) | TV Etwashausen | TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 | 6:4 |
17.03.2024 14:00 | 74 | (1) | FC Bayern München II | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 3:7 |
17.03.2024 14:15 v | 75 | (1) | SpVgg Thalkirchen | TV 1881 Altdorf | 8:2 |
17.03.2024 18:00 | 76 | (1) | SpVgg Thalkirchen | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 7:3 |
23.03.2024 18:00 | 77 | (1) | TV Boos 1924 | TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen | 7:3 |
06.04.2024 17:00 v | 78 | (1) | TV 1881 Altdorf | TV Etwashausen | 8:2 |
06.04.2024 18:00 | 79 | (1) | TSV Dachau 65 | TV Boos 1924 | 8:2 |
06.04.2024 18:00 | 80 | (1) | TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4:6 |
07.04.2024 14:00 | 81 | (1) | FC Bayern München II | TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen | 6:4 |
07.04.2024 14:00 | 82 | (1) | TSV Gräfelfing | TSV Dachau 65 | 9:1 |
13.04.2024 14:00 | 83 | (1) | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | TSV Dachau 65 | 7:3 |
13.04.2024 17:00 | 84 | (1) | TV 1881 Altdorf | TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen | 6:4 |
20.04.2024 14:00 | 85 | (1) | TSV Dachau 65 | TV Etwashausen | 6:4 |
20.04.2024 14:00 | 86 | (1) | FC Bayern München II | TSV Gräfelfing | 3:7 |
20.04.2024 14:00 | 87 | (1) | TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen | TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 | 7:3 |
20.04.2024 18:00 | 88 | (1) | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | TV Etwashausen | 3:7 |
20.04.2024 18:00 | 89 | (1) | TV Boos 1924 | TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 | 7:3 |
21.04.2024 14:00 v | 90 | (1) | TSV Gräfelfing | SpVgg Thalkirchen | 8:2 |