Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.01.2024 18:00 | 37 | (1) | TTF Bönen | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 5:5 |
13.01.2024 18:30 | 38 | (1) | DJK SR Cappel | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 3:7 |
27.01.2024 18:00 | 39 | (1) | TTF Bönen | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 4:6 |
27.01.2024 18:30 | 40 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 5:5 |
27.01.2024 18:30 | 41 | (1) | Borussia Düsseldorf II | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 3:7 |
28.01.2024 11:00 | 42 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | DJK SR Cappel | 3:7 |
28.01.2024 14:00 | 43 | (1) | TuS Wickrath | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 6:4 |
04.02.2024 11:00 | 44 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 6:4 |
04.02.2024 11:00 | 45 | (1) | Borussia Düsseldorf II | TuS Wickrath | 8:2 |
17.02.2024 17:30 v | 46 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | TTC GW Brauweiler | 5:5 |
17.02.2024 18:00 | 47 | (1) | TTF Bönen | DJK SR Cappel | 4:6 |
17.02.2024 18:30 | 48 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 8:2 |
18.02.2024 11:00 | 49 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 3:7 |
24.02.2024 18:30 | 50 | (1) | Borussia Düsseldorf II | TTC GW Brauweiler | 4:6 |
25.02.2024 11:00 | 51 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 5:5 |
25.02.2024 14:00 | 52 | (1) | TuS Wickrath | TTF Bönen | 4:6 |
02.03.2024 18:30 | 53 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 8:2 |
03.03.2024 11:00 | 54 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | TTC GW Brauweiler | 4:6 |
09.03.2024 18:00 | 55 | (1) | TuS Wickrath | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3:7 |
09.03.2024 18:30 v | 56 | (1) | DJK SR Cappel | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 2:8 |
10.03.2024 11:00 | 57 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 2:8 |
10.03.2024 11:00 | 58 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | TTF Bönen | 3:7 |
10.03.2024 12:00 v | 59 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 4:6 |
16.03.2024 18:00 | 60 | (1) | TTF Bönen | TTC GW Brauweiler | 7:3 |
17.03.2024 11:00 | 61 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 7:3 |
17.03.2024 14:00 | 62 | (1) | TuS Wickrath | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 7:3 |
23.03.2024 18:30 | 63 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | TuS Wickrath | 3:7 |
23.03.2024 18:30 | 64 | (1) | DJK SR Cappel | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 8:2 |
24.03.2024 11:00 | 65 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | TTF Bönen | 7:3 |
06.04.2024 18:30 | 66 | (1) | DJK SR Cappel | TuS Wickrath | 10:0 |
13.04.2024 18:00 v | 67 | (1) | DJK SR Cappel | TTC GW Brauweiler | 4:6 |
13.04.2024 18:30 | 68 | (1) | Borussia Düsseldorf II | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 5:5 |
20.04.2024 18:30 | 69 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | TuS Wickrath | 6:4 |
21.04.2024 11:00 | 70 | (1) | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | TTF Bönen | 9:1 |
21.04.2024 11:00 | 71 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve II | DJK SR Cappel | 10:0 |
21.04.2024 11:00 | 72 | (1) | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 8:2 |