Spielplan

(46) 10.12.2017 15:00
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Borussia Düsseldorf
(47) 10.12.2017 15:00
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(48) 10.12.2017 15:00
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
Post SV Mühlhausen
(49) 10.12.2017 15:00
TSV Bad Königshofen
SV Werder Bremen
(50) 10.12.2017 15:00
ASV Grünwettersbach
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(51) 14.01.2018 15:00
ASV Grünwettersbach
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(52) 14.01.2018 15:00
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
TSV Bad Königshofen
(53) 14.01.2018 15:00
SV Werder Bremen
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(54) 14.01.2018 15:00
Post SV Mühlhausen
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(55) 14.01.2018 15:00
Borussia Düsseldorf
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(56) 21.01.2018 15:00
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Borussia Düsseldorf
(57) 21.01.2018 15:00
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
SV Werder Bremen
(58) 21.01.2018 15:00
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(59) 21.01.2018 15:00
TSV Bad Königshofen
ASV Grünwettersbach
(60) 22.01.2018 19:30
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
Post SV Mühlhausen
(61) 28.01.2018 15:00
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(62) 28.01.2018 15:00
TSV Bad Königshofen
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(63) 28.01.2018 15:00
ASV Grünwettersbach
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(64) 28.01.2018 15:00
SV Werder Bremen
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(65) 28.01.2018 15:00
Post SV Mühlhausen
Borussia Düsseldorf
(66) 11.02.2018 15:00
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
Post SV Mühlhausen
(67) 11.02.2018 15:00
Borussia Düsseldorf
SV Werder Bremen
(68) 11.02.2018 15:00
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(69) 11.02.2018 15:00
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
ASV Grünwettersbach
(70) 11.02.2018 15:00
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TSV Bad Königshofen
(71) 18.02.2018 15:00
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(72) 18.02.2018 15:00
TSV Bad Königshofen
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
(73) 18.02.2018 15:00
ASV Grünwettersbach
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(74) 18.02.2018 15:00
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Borussia Düsseldorf
(75) 18.02.2018 15:00
SV Werder Bremen
Post SV Mühlhausen
(76) 20.02.2018 19:00
Borussia Düsseldorf
ASV Grünwettersbach
(77) 20.02.2018 19:30
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
TSV Bad Königshofen
(78) 25.02.2018 15:00
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
SV Werder Bremen
(79) 25.02.2018 15:00
Post SV Mühlhausen
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(80) 25.02.2018 15:00
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(81) 16.03.2018 19:30
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(82) 18.03.2018 15:00
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
(83) 18.03.2018 15:00
TSV Bad Königshofen
Borussia Düsseldorf
(84) 18.03.2018 15:00
ASV Grünwettersbach
Post SV Mühlhausen
(85) 18.03.2018 15:00
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
SV Werder Bremen
(86) 29.03.2018 19:00
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
(87) 29.03.2018 19:00
SV Werder Bremen
ASV Grünwettersbach
(88) 29.03.2018 19:00
Post SV Mühlhausen
TSV Bad Königshofen
(89) 29.03.2018 19:00
Borussia Düsseldorf
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
(90) 29.03.2018 19:00
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH