Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 6:2 | 2:0 | 14:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 7:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 7:1 | 3:1 | 15:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:1 | 5:1 | 0:1 | 10:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 9:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 5:3 | 6:1 | 16:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 6:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 11:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 7:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 5:3 | 7:0 | 15:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 6:2 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 14:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 6:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 6:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 8:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 6:2 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 10:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 7:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 5:3 | 2:1 | 8:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 5:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 1:4 | 4:0 | 6:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:8 | 4:4 | 2:0 | 6:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 1:5 | 0:2 | 3:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:8 | 2:6 | 2:1 | 4:15 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 0:6 | 1:11 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.2 | Renata Kissner | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:2 | 6:2 | 2:0 | 14:4 | +10 | 8.075 | |
2 | 1.1 | Jacqueline Dömming | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 7:1 | +6 | 7.963 | |
3 | 1.1 | Sophia Deichert | RV Viktoria Wombach | 5:3 | 7:1 | 3:1 | 15:5 | +10 | 7.919 | |
4 | 2.3 | Stefanie Felbermeier | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 5:1 | 5:1 | 0:1 | 10:3 | +7 | 7.91 | |
5 | 1.4 | Alwine Scherber | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 4:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 9:3 | +6 | 7.5 | |
6 | 1.1 | Sibylle Bauer | DJK SB Regensburg | 5:3 | 5:3 | 6:1 | 16:7 | +9 | 7.312 | |
7 | 1.3 | Annika Fischer | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 3:4 | 6:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 11:5 | +6 | 7.223 |
8 | 2.2 | Marina Heinrich | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 7:3 | +4 | 6.938 | |
9 | 1.1 | Milena Burandt | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 3:5 | 5:3 | 7:0 | 15:8 | +7 | 6.892 | |
10 | 1.2 | Luisa Reising | SV Alemania Riestedt | 3:5 | 6:2 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 14:8 | +6 | 6.63 |
11 | 2.5 | Camila Castillo | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 4:1 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 6:5 | +1 | 6.052 | |
12 | 1.3 | Aurelia Roban | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 1:3 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 6:4 | +2 | 5.925 | |
13 | 1.3 | Frieda Scherber | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 3:3 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 8:7 | +1 | 5.825 | |
14 | 3.3 | Sarah Diecke | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 1:7 | 6:2 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 10:10 | 0 | 5.556 |
15 | 1.4 | Franziska Brickl | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 0:4 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 7:5 | +2 | 5.381 | |
16 | 1.2 | Lisa Saur | DJK SB Regensburg | 1:7 | 5:3 | 2:1 | 8:11 | -3 | 4.762 | |
17 | 2.1 | Selina Langholz | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 2:3 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 5:7 | -2 | 4.688 | |
18 | 1.3 | Sarah Uecker | SV Alemania Riestedt | 1:4 | 1:4 | 4:0 | 6:8 | -2 | 4.345 | |
19 | 5.1 | Luisa Bruch | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 0:8 | 4:4 | 2:0 | 6:12 | -6 | 4.175 | |
20 | 3.4 | Emma Bruch | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 2:4 | 1:5 | 0:2 | 3:11 | -8 | 3.141 | |
21 | 4.5 | Marlene Gruber | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 0:8 | 2:6 | 2:1 | 4:15 | -11 | 3.13 | |
22 | 1.5 | Pia Ludwig | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 1:5 | 0:6 | 1:11 | -10 | 2.706 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 9:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 5:2 | 8:0 | 15:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 6:1 | 5:1 | 11:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 7:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 5:1 | 9:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 4:4 | 6:2 | 11:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 3:4 | 4:1 | 7:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 6:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 3:5 | 5:2 | 9:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 4:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 2:3 | 4:2 | 6:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 2:5 | 5:1 | 7:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 1:5 | 5:1 | 6:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 4:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 2:4 | 3:3 | 6:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:5 | 2:3 | 4:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 0:5 | 1:2 | 2:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:7 | 1:6 | 1:16 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 0:6 | 0:5 | 0:12 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.4 | Franziska Brickl | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 1:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 9:1 | +8 | 6.763 | |
2 | 1.3 | Felicia Behringer | RV Viktoria Wombach | 2:2 | 5:2 | 8:0 | 15:4 | +11 | 6.291 | |
3 | 4.1 | Christiane Ernst | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 0:3 | 6:1 | 5:1 | 11:5 | +6 | 5.317 | |
4 | 1.5 | Katrin Brickl | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 1:3 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 7:5 | +2 | 4.906 | |
5 | 2.1 | Selina Langholz | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | +1 | 4.525 | |
6 | 2.3 | Lisa Bormann | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 0:2 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 5:1 | 9:6 | +3 | 4.475 |
7 | 1.5 | Pia Ludwig | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4.288 | |
8 | 1.3 | Magdalena Höfele | DJK SB Regensburg | 1:6 | 4:4 | 6:2 | 11:12 | -1 | 3.884 | |
9 | 2.8 | Ronja Brüchert | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 0:1 | 3:4 | 4:1 | 7:6 | +1 | 3.633 | |
10 | 1.4 | Claudia Edelhäuser | RV Viktoria Wombach | 1:1 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 6:6 | 0 | 3.55 | |
11 | 4.4 | Miriam Jaser | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3.506 | |
12 | 1.6 | Hannah Eschenbecher | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 1:2 | 3:5 | 5:2 | 9:9 | 0 | 3.363 | |
13 | 1.5 | Lilian Nicodemus | SV Alemania Riestedt | 1:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 4:5 | -1 | 3.275 |
14 | 2.7 | Haike Zhang | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 0:2 | 2:3 | 4:2 | 6:7 | -1 | 3.248 | |
15 | 1.3 | Sarah Uecker | SV Alemania Riestedt | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:4 | -2 | 3.175 | |
16 | 5.2 | Regina Schulz | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 0:4 | 2:5 | 5:1 | 7:10 | -3 | 3.149 | |
17 | 2.2 | Lisa Wolschina | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 0:2 | 1:5 | 5:1 | 6:8 | -2 | 2.975 | |
18 | 5.3 | Lena Kramm | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 4:7 | -3 | 2.643 | |
19 | 2.1 | Gerti Dietrich | DJK SB Regensburg | 1:2 | 2:4 | 3:3 | 6:9 | -3 | 2.625 | |
20 | 1.4 | Laura Krüger | SV Alemania Riestedt | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:5 | 2:3 | 4:11 | -7 | 2.125 |
21 | 1.6 | Lena Reckziegel | SV Alemania Riestedt | 1:2 | 0:5 | 1:2 | 2:9 | -7 | 1.398 | |
22 | 1.6 | Pauline Stammberger | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:7 | 1:6 | 1:16 | -15 | -0.251 |
23 | 1.8 | Lina Hoffmann | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 0:1 | 0:6 | 0:5 | 0:12 | -12 | (-0.55) |