Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 9:0 | 8:1 | 17:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:2 | 8:1 | 15:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 7:1 | 13:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:2 | 7:2 | 14:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 8:0 | 12:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 7:1 | 12:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 7:1 | 11:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 6:3 | 11:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 5:4 | 9:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 4:4 | 8:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 4:5 | 8:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 5:4 | 8:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 4:3 | 6:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 4:3 | 6:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 4:4 | 5:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 2:6 | 5:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 3:5 | 4:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 2:7 | 4:14 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:6 | 2:4 | 2:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 0:7 | 1:13 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.1 | Lars Petersen | TSV Algesdorf | 9:0 | 8:1 | 17:1 | +16 | 9.975 |
2 | 1.1 | Umut Emre Bassan | SV Arminia Hannover | 7:2 | 8:1 | 15:3 | +12 | 9 |
3 | 1.1 | Sören Dreier | TV Hude | 6:2 | 7:1 | 13:3 | +10 | 8.658 |
4 | 2.3 | Mathis Kohne | Oldenburger TB | 7:2 | 7:2 | 14:4 | +10 | 8.513 |
5 | 1.2 | Lars Brinkhaus | SC Marklohe | 4:4 | 8:0 | 12:4 | +8 | 8.131 |
6 | 1.1 | Florian Buch | SC Marklohe | 5:3 | 7:1 | 12:4 | +8 | 8.131 |
7 | 1.3 | Oliver Tüpker | SF Oesede | 4:4 | 7:1 | 11:5 | +6 | 7.605 |
8 | 1.1 | Cedric Görtz | ASC Göttingen | 5:4 | 6:3 | 11:7 | +4 | 7.05 |
9 | 1.2 | Abdulaziz Anorboev | SV Arminia Hannover | 4:5 | 5:4 | 9:9 | 0 | 6.075 |
10 | 1.2 | Leo Niklas Schultz | TV Hude | 4:4 | 4:4 | 8:8 | 0 | 6.025 |
11 | 1.2 | Fabian Pfaffe | MTV Jever | 4:5 | 4:5 | 8:10 | -2 | 5.588 |
12 | 2.2 | Johannes Schnabel | Oldenburger TB | 3:6 | 5:4 | 8:10 | -2 | 5.588 |
13 | 1.2 | Roberto Filter | Hannover 96 | 2:5 | 4:3 | 6:8 | -2 | 5.398 |
14 | 1.1 | Krzysztof Zielinski | MTV Jever | 2:5 | 4:3 | 6:8 | -2 | 5.398 |
15 | 1.2 | Andreas Scholle | SF Oesede | 1:7 | 4:4 | 5:11 | -6 | 4.445 |
16 | 1.2 | Eunbin Ahn | ASC Göttingen | 3:5 | 2:6 | 5:11 | -6 | 4.445 |
17 | 2.2 | Dennis Meisner | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 1:7 | 3:5 | 4:12 | -8 | 3.919 |
18 | 1.2 | Jörn Petersen | TSV Algesdorf | 2:7 | 2:7 | 4:14 | -10 | 3.638 |
19 | 2.3 | Matthias Schleinitz | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:5 | -4 | 3.55 |
20 | 2.1 | Jan Wassermann | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 0:6 | 2:4 | 2:10 | -8 | 3.35 |
21 | 1.1 | Tammo Misera | Hannover 96 | 1:6 | 0:7 | 1:13 | -12 | 2.514 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:2 | 8:1 | 15:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 4:0 | 7:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:0 | 4:2 | 10:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 7:2 | 13:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 6:2 | 11:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 7:1 | 11:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 8:1 | 12:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 4:3 | 9:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 7:2 | 11:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 4:2 | 7:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 5:4 | 10:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 3:4 | 6:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 2:4 | 4:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 2:6 | 3:13 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 1:6 | 2:12 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 0:5 | 0:10 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2.1 | Janek Hinrichs | MTV Jever | 7:2 | 8:1 | 15:3 | +12 | 5.85 |
2 | 2.1 | Nikolai Marek | SC Marklohe | 3:1 | 4:0 | 7:1 | +6 | 5.809 |
3 | 1.3 | Bastian Meyer | SC Marklohe | 6:0 | 4:2 | 10:2 | +8 | 5.65 |
4 | 1.4 | Ahmet Kösterelioglu | ASC Göttingen | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | +4 | 5.45 |
5 | 1.3 | Peter Igel | TV Hude | 3:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 | +4 | 5.45 |
6 | 1.3 | Batuhan Gurses | SV Arminia Hannover | 6:3 | 7:2 | 13:5 | +8 | 4.875 |
7 | 1.4 | Florian Wagemann | TSV Algesdorf | 5:3 | 6:2 | 11:5 | +6 | 4.555 |
8 | 3.2 | Nico Schulz | Oldenburger TB | 4:4 | 7:1 | 11:5 | +6 | 4.555 |
9 | 1.3 | Patrick Schöttelndreier | TSV Algesdorf | 4:5 | 8:1 | 12:6 | +6 | 4.388 |
10 | 1.3 | Michal Wierzchowski | MTV Jever | 5:2 | 4:3 | 9:5 | +4 | 4.179 |
11 | 2.2 | Andre Kamischke | SC Marklohe | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 | +2 | 4.053 |
12 | 3.3 | Bennet Robben | Oldenburger TB | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 | +2 | 4.053 |
13 | 2.1 | Florian Henke | TV Hude | 4:5 | 7:2 | 11:7 | +4 | 3.9 |
14 | 3.3 | Janis Hansen | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 3:3 | 4:2 | 7:5 | +2 | 3.719 |
15 | 1.4 | Cezar Cozmolici | SV Arminia Hannover | 5:4 | 5:4 | 10:8 | +2 | 3.413 |
16 | 2.4 | Max Kulins | SC Marklohe | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3.175 |
17 | 3.1 | Andre Stang | Oldenburger TB | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 | 0 | 3.175 |
18 | 1.4 | Jonathan Habekost | SF Oesede | 3:4 | 3:4 | 6:8 | -2 | 2.448 |
19 | 2.2 | Felix Lingenau | TV Hude | 2:4 | 2:4 | 4:8 | -4 | 1.788 |
20 | 1.4 | Dennis Rabaev | Hannover 96 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:7 | -4 | 1.65 |
21 | 2.4 | Marius Brinkmann | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:8 | -6 | 0.913 |
22 | 1.5 | Julian Ruprecht | SF Oesede | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:8 | -6 | 0.913 |
23 | 1.3 | Jakob Hesse | ASC Göttingen | 1:7 | 2:6 | 3:13 | -10 | 0.342 |
24 | 2.2 | Timo Shin | Hannover 96 | 1:6 | 1:6 | 2:12 | -10 | 0.141 |
25 | 3.4 | Constantin Mago | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | -6 | (-0.113) |
26 | 2.6 | Thomas Heiduk | ASC Göttingen | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | -6 | (-0.113) |
27 | 2.3 | Detlef Angerstein | ASC Göttingen | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | -6 | (-0.113) |
28 | 2.1 | Filip Kalinowski | SF Oesede | 0:5 | 0:5 | 0:10 | -10 | (-0.563) |